• 2017 Summer League
  • 6. D-2 Girls: 4th-8th Grade
  • Division 2 Girls - Gold
Standings
NameWinsLossesPctGBPFPADiff
Sparks601.000-309143166
Warriors32.6002.517613244
Brea Fire32.6002.51311256
Fighting Irish Gold32.6002.5158170-12
Lynx32.6002.518316320
Cyclones23.4003.5138139-1
Chino Hills Shooting Starz14.2004.5153219-66
Orange Heat14.2004.5118189-71
Splash Girls14.2004.5128214-86
Schedule
Friday, June 2, 2017
5:00PM#413573432Splash GirlsDivision 2 Girls - GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
42Chino Hills Shooting Starz
8:00PM#413573635Chino Hills Shooting StarzDivision 2 Girls - GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
50Lynx
Saturday, June 3, 2017
4:00PM#413574729SparksDivision 2 Girls - GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
25Brea Fire
6:00PM#413573721Orange HeatDivision 2 Girls - GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
29Brea Fire
Sunday, June 4, 2017
4:00PM#413573325CyclonesDivision 2 Girls - GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
23Warriors
5:00PM#413573531Fighting Irish GoldDivision 2 Girls - GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
56Sparks
Friday, June 9, 2017
5:00PM#413573935LynxDivision 2 Girls - GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
23Splash Girls
Saturday, June 10, 2017
4:00PM#413574044SparksDivision 2 Girls - GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
26Orange Heat
7:00PM#413574125Fighting Irish GoldDivision 2 Girls - GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
23Cyclones
Saturday, June 17, 2017
4:00PM#413573833WarriorsDivision 2 Girls - GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
36Fighting Irish Gold
6:00PM#413574417Splash GirlsDivision 2 Girls - GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
70Sparks
6:00PM#413574324Orange HeatDivision 2 Girls - GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
44Warriors
7:00PM#413574548LynxDivision 2 Girls - GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
16Orange Heat
8:00PM#413574637CyclonesDivision 2 Girls - GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
30Chino Hills Shooting Starz
Sunday, June 18, 2017
2:00PM#413575129Splash GirlsDivision 2 Girls - GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
25Cyclones
Saturday, June 24, 2017
2:00PM#413574931Orange HeatDivision 2 Girls - GoldMy Locations TLFH - South Courtmap
24Fighting Irish Gold
4:00PM#413574228Brea FireDivision 2 Girls - GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
22Lynx
6:00PM#413575217Brea FireDivision 2 Girls - GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
25Warriors
7:00PM#413575016Chino Hills Shooting StarzDivision 2 Girls - GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
49Sparks
Saturday, July 1, 2017
5:00PM#413575361SparksDivision 2 Girls - GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
28Lynx
6:00PM#413575442Fighting Irish GoldDivision 2 Girls - GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
27Splash Girls
6:00PM#413575628CyclonesDivision 2 Girls - GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
32Brea Fire
8:00PM#413575551WarriorsDivision 2 Girls - GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
30Chino Hills Shooting Starz