• 2017 Summer League
  • 4. D-3 Boys: 3rd-4th Grade
  • 2. Division 3 Boys - Silver
Standings
NameWinsLossesPctGBPFPADiff
Brea Ballers501.000-17876102
Stanford41.800114110437
Fryer Basketball Academy32.600215911346
Fullerton Falcons23.400360104-44
Tumakbo 1023.4003127131-4
Brea Warriors23.40039296-4
D-Fenders14.200475141-66
Lakers14.200454121-67
Schedule
Saturday, June 3, 2017
9:00AM#413553312Fullerton Falcons2. Division 3 Boys - SilverMy Locations TLFH - South Courtmap
6Lakers
9:00AM#413553528Tumakbo 102. Division 3 Boys - SilverMy Locations TLFH - North Courtmap
25D-Fenders
6:00PM#413553642Fryer Basketball Academy2. Division 3 Boys - SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
29Stanford
Sunday, June 4, 2017
9:00AM#413553420Brea Warriors2. Division 3 Boys - SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
28Brea Ballers
Friday, June 9, 2017
7:00PM#413553927Brea Ballers2. Division 3 Boys - SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
18Fryer Basketball Academy
Saturday, June 10, 2017
10:00AM#413553713Brea Warriors2. Division 3 Boys - SilverMy Locations TLFH - South Courtmap
8Fullerton Falcons
10:00AM#413553812D-Fenders2. Division 3 Boys - SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
5Lakers
11:00AM#413554028Stanford2. Division 3 Boys - SilverMy Locations TLFH - North Courtmap
24Tumakbo 10
Saturday, June 17, 2017
10:00AM#413554142Brea Ballers2. Division 3 Boys - SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
14D-Fenders
11:00AM#413554312Lakers2. Division 3 Boys - SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
36Stanford
5:00PM#413554215Fryer Basketball Academy2. Division 3 Boys - SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
20Brea Warriors
Sunday, June 18, 2017
9:00AM#413554417Tumakbo 102. Division 3 Boys - SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
21Fullerton Falcons
Friday, June 23, 2017
7:00PM#413554846Brea Ballers2. Division 3 Boys - SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
13Lakers
Saturday, June 24, 2017
8:00AM#413554724Brea Warriors2. Division 3 Boys - SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
27Tumakbo 10
11:00AM#413554631Stanford2. Division 3 Boys - SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
13D-Fenders
5:00PM#413554551Fryer Basketball Academy2. Division 3 Boys - SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
6Fullerton Falcons
Friday, June 30, 2017
6:00PM#413555111D-Fenders2. Division 3 Boys - SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
35Brea Ballers
Saturday, July 1, 2017
8:00AM#413555218Lakers2. Division 3 Boys - SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
15Brea Warriors
10:00AM#413554913Fullerton Falcons2. Division 3 Boys - SilverMy Locations TLFH - South Courtmap
17Stanford
5:00PM#413555031Tumakbo 102. Division 3 Boys - SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
33Fryer Basketball Academy