• 2017 Spring League
  • 2. D-4: COED 1st-2nd Grade
  • Division 4 - Boys
  • c. Bronze
Standings
NameWinsLossesPctGBPFPADiff
Warriors501.000-1068620
Golden State Warriors41.80011226260
Breakers32.60021298940
Sharks23.400363104-41
Tigers23.40037597-22
Thunder23.40037397-24
Lakers14.20048084-4
Clippers14.200473102-29
Schedule
Saturday, March 18, 2017
3:00PM#376491416ClippersDivision 4 - Boysc. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
4Tigers
3:00PM#376491619LakersDivision 4 - Boysc. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
20Sharks
4:00PM#37649158ThunderDivision 4 - Boysc. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
29Golden State Warriors
Sunday, March 19, 2017
11:00AM#376491321WarriorsDivision 4 - Boysc. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
19Breakers
Saturday, March 25, 2017
3:00PM#376491825Golden State WarriorsDivision 4 - Boysc. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
15Breakers
3:00PM#376492011SharksDivision 4 - Boysc. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
7Thunder
4:00PM#376491721ClippersDivision 4 - Boysc. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
27Warriors
Sunday, March 26, 2017
11:00AM#376491916TigersDivision 4 - Boysc. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
9Lakers
Saturday, April 1, 2017
3:00PM#376492217LakersDivision 4 - Boysc. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
9Clippers
3:00PM#376492121WarriorsDivision 4 - Boysc. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
15Golden State Warriors
4:00PM#376492327BreakersDivision 4 - Boysc. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
14Sharks
Sunday, April 2, 2017
11:00AM#376492420ThunderDivision 4 - Boysc. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
26Tigers
Sunday, April 9, 2017
8:00AM#376492713ClippersDivision 4 - Boysc. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
18Thunder
8:00AM#37649264SharksDivision 4 - Boysc. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
33Golden State Warriors
10:00AM#376492517LakersDivision 4 - Boysc. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
19Warriors
11:00AM#376492815TigersDivision 4 - Boysc. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
32Breakers
Sunday, April 23, 2017
8:00AM#376493236BreakersDivision 4 - Boysc. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
14Clippers
10:00AM#376493020ThunderDivision 4 - Boysc. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
18Lakers
10:00AM#376492918WarriorsDivision 4 - Boysc. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
14Sharks
11:00AM#376493120Golden State WarriorsDivision 4 - Boysc. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
14Tigers