• 2017 Spring League
  • 3. D-3 Girls: 1st-4th Grade
  • Division 3 - Girls
  • Silver
Standings
NameWinsLossesPctGBPFPADiff
Warriors401.000-17166105
Brea Pol Cats101.000-291712
Jaguars101.000-481533
Triple Threat101.000-25232
Sugar Rush23.4002.51259332
Comets14.2003.590194-104
Rockers03.0003.532112-80
Schedule
Saturday, March 18, 2017
5:00PM#376499355WarriorsDivision 3 - GirlsSilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
20Comets
Sunday, March 19, 2017
6:00PM#376499410RockersDivision 3 - GirlsSilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
39Sugar Rush
Saturday, March 25, 2017
6:00PM#376499634Sugar RushDivision 3 - GirlsSilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
12Comets
Sunday, March 26, 2017
10:00AM#376499510RockersDivision 3 - GirlsSilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
54Warriors
Saturday, April 1, 2017
7:00PM#376499819CometsDivision 3 - GirlsSilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
12Rockers
Sunday, April 2, 2017
3:30PM#376499717WarriorsDivision 3 - GirlsSilverMy Locations Travis Ranch - Full Courtmap
12Sugar Rush
Sunday, April 9, 2017
12:00PM#376499915CometsDivision 3 - GirlsSilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
48Jaguars
3:00PM#376500023Sugar RushDivision 3 - GirlsSilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
25Triple Threat
Sunday, April 23, 2017
12:00PM#376500145WarriorsDivision 3 - GirlsSilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
24Comets
3:00PM#376500229Brea Pol CatsDivision 3 - GirlsSilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
17Sugar Rush