• 2017 Spring League
  • 3. D-3 Girls: 1st-4th Grade
  • Division 3 - Girls
  • Gold
Standings
NameWinsLossesPctGBPFPADiff
Warriors101.000-251015
Wildcats41.800-11248044
Jaguars31.750-0.599963
Brea Pol Cats22.5000.51056738
Triple Threat22.5000.51108624
Splash Sisters15.1672.559149-90
Rockers02.0001.52559-34
Schedule
Saturday, March 18, 2017
6:00PM#376497314JaguarsDivision 3 - GirlsGoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
26Wildcats
Sunday, March 19, 2017
8:00AM#37649752Splash SistersDivision 3 - GirlsGoldMy Locations TLFH - North Courtmap
21Brea Pol Cats
10:00AM#376497430Triple ThreatDivision 3 - GirlsGoldMy Locations TLFH - North Courtmap
10Splash Sisters
Saturday, March 25, 2017
8:00PM#376497726Triple ThreatDivision 3 - GirlsGoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
32Jaguars
Sunday, March 26, 2017
8:00AM#376497625WildcatsDivision 3 - GirlsGoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
12Triple Threat
2:00PM#376497821Brea Pol CatsDivision 3 - GirlsGoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
24Wildcats
Saturday, April 1, 2017
6:00PM#376497925WildcatsDivision 3 - GirlsGoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
2Splash Sisters
Sunday, April 2, 2017
1:30PM#376498022JaguarsDivision 3 - GirlsGoldMy Locations Travis Ranch - Full Courtmap
20Brea Pol Cats
Sunday, April 9, 2017
10:30AM#376498210Splash SistersDivision 3 - GirlsGoldMy Locations Travis Ranch - Full Courtmap
25Warriors
12:30PM#376498143Brea Pol CatsDivision 3 - GirlsGoldMy Locations Travis Ranch - Full Courtmap
19Rockers
Sunday, April 23, 2017
12:00PM#37649856RockersDivision 3 - GirlsGoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
16Splash Sisters
2:00PM#376498419Splash SistersDivision 3 - GirlsGoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
42Triple Threat
2:00PM#376498324WildcatsDivision 3 - GirlsGoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
31Jaguars