• 2017 Spring League
  • 4. D-3 Boys: 3rd-4th Grade
  • Division 3 - Boys
  • Gold
Standings
NameWinsLossesPctGBPFPADiff
Evolution501.000-210105105
Showtime501.000-21712097
Brea Ballers41.80011648777
Fullerton Hurricanes32.6002126144-18
Ninjas32.60021201137
The Storm23.4003105153-48
Dominators14.2004117152-35
La Mirada Lobos14.2004171176-5
Supersonics14.200487181-94
Hawks05.000570156-86
Schedule
Sunday, March 19, 2017
8:00AM#376501637EvolutionDivision 3 - BoysGoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
27La Mirada Lobos
10:00AM#376501716HawksDivision 3 - BoysGoldMy Locations TLFH - South Courtmap
26Fullerton Hurricanes
1:00PM#376501517NinjasDivision 3 - BoysGoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
10Dominators
4:00PM#376501314The StormDivision 3 - BoysGoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
45Showtime
5:00PM#376501450Brea BallersDivision 3 - BoysGoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
14Supersonics
Sunday, March 26, 2017
11:00AM#376501930DominatorsDivision 3 - BoysGoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
44Showtime
12:00PM#37650209SupersonicsDivision 3 - BoysGoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
40Evolution
3:00PM#376502117Fullerton HurricanesDivision 3 - BoysGoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
13Ninjas
6:00PM#376501830Brea BallersDivision 3 - BoysGoldMy Locations TLFH - South Courtmap
14The Storm
7:00PM#376502243La Mirada LobosDivision 3 - BoysGoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
17Hawks
Sunday, April 2, 2017
10:00AM#376502615HawksDivision 3 - BoysGoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
26Supersonics
10:00AM#376502547ShowtimeDivision 3 - BoysGoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
28Fullerton Hurricanes
11:00AM#376502330The StormDivision 3 - BoysGoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
16Dominators
2:00PM#376502743NinjasDivision 3 - BoysGoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
35La Mirada Lobos
5:00PM#376502441EvolutionDivision 3 - BoysGoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
19Brea Ballers
Sunday, April 9, 2017
11:00AM#376502930Fullerton HurricanesDivision 3 - BoysGoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
20Dominators
12:00PM#376502844EvolutionDivision 3 - BoysGoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
25The Storm
1:00PM#376503135La Mirada LobosDivision 3 - BoysGoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
38Showtime
3:00PM#376503225SupersonicsDivision 3 - BoysGoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
33Ninjas
5:00PM#376503039Brea BallersDivision 3 - BoysGoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
4Hawks
Saturday, April 22, 2017
5:00PM#376503743ShowtimeDivision 3 - BoysGoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
13Supersonics
Sunday, April 23, 2017
11:00AM#376503541DominatorsDivision 3 - BoysGoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
31La Mirada Lobos
1:00PM#376503418HawksDivision 3 - BoysGoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
22The Storm
3:00PM#376503348EvolutionDivision 3 - BoysGoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
25Fullerton Hurricanes
5:00PM#376503614NinjasDivision 3 - BoysGoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
26Brea Ballers