• 2017 Spring League
  • 5. D-2 Boys: 5th-6th Grade
  • Division 2 - Boys
  • Silver
Standings
NameWinsLossesPctGBPFPADiff
Lights Out501.000-222122100
Thunder41.800120713374
Raptors41.8001119127-8
United41.800116511847
Fullerton Clippers32.6002141161-20
Stampede 4th32.600217015416
Fullerton Scouts23.4003172189-17
Mambas23.400318515035
UCLA23.4003132139-7
OC Knights14.2004104171-67
Dark Horses05.0005109199-90
Spurs05.0005111174-63
Schedule
Saturday, March 18, 2017
7:00PM#376509539ThunderDivision 2 - BoysSilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
32Fullerton Scouts
7:00PM#376509340Lights OutDivision 2 - BoysSilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
13Dark Horses
8:00PM#376509818OC KnightsDivision 2 - BoysSilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
43United
Sunday, March 19, 2017
10:00AM#376509432Fullerton ClippersDivision 2 - BoysSilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
30UCLA
11:00AM#376509722SpursDivision 2 - BoysSilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
38Mambas
1:00PM#376509630RaptorsDivision 2 - BoysSilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
26Stampede 4th
Saturday, March 25, 2017
6:00PM#376510112UCLADivision 2 - BoysSilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
49Lights Out
7:00PM#376510033Fullerton ScoutsDivision 2 - BoysSilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
30Dark Horses
9:00PM#376510222OC KnightsDivision 2 - BoysSilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
36Thunder
Sunday, March 26, 2017
9:00AM#376510430RaptorsDivision 2 - BoysSilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
20Spurs
4:00PM#376509914Fullerton ClippersDivision 2 - BoysSilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
29United
5:00PM#376510329Stampede 4thDivision 2 - BoysSilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
19Mambas
Saturday, April 1, 2017
5:00PM#376510937ThunderDivision 2 - BoysSilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
12Raptors
5:00PM#376510654Lights OutDivision 2 - BoysSilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
29Fullerton Clippers
6:00PM#376510543UnitedDivision 2 - BoysSilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
29Fullerton Scouts
8:00PM#376510828OC KnightsDivision 2 - BoysSilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
27UCLA
9:00PM#376510724Dark HorsesDivision 2 - BoysSilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
57Mambas
Sunday, April 2, 2017
1:00PM#376511027SpursDivision 2 - BoysSilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
42Stampede 4th
Saturday, April 8, 2017
3:00PM#376511332Fullerton ClippersDivision 2 - BoysSilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
25OC Knights
3:00PM#376511248MambasDivision 2 - BoysSilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
50Fullerton Scouts
4:00PM#376511134Lights OutDivision 2 - BoysSilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
25United
Sunday, April 9, 2017
1:00PM#376511622Stampede 4thDivision 2 - BoysSilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
52Thunder
2:00PM#376511530UCLADivision 2 - BoysSilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
19Spurs
4:00PM#376511418RaptorsDivision 2 - BoysSilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
16Dark Horses
Saturday, April 22, 2017
7:00PM#376511928Fullerton ScoutsDivision 2 - BoysSilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
29Raptors
7:00PM#376511811OC KnightsDivision 2 - BoysSilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
33UCLA
8:00PM#376512243ThunderDivision 2 - BoysSilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
45Lights Out
Sunday, April 23, 2017
1:00PM#376512126Dark HorsesDivision 2 - BoysSilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
51Stampede 4th
7:00PM#376511725UnitedDivision 2 - BoysSilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
23Mambas
8:00PM#376512023SpursDivision 2 - BoysSilverMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gymmap
34Fullerton Clippers