• 2017 Spring League
  • 7. D-1 Boys: 7th-8th Grade
  • Division 1 - Boys
  • Silver
Standings
NameWinsLossesPctGBPFPADiff
Spurs501.000-21613977
Rascals41.800121513283
Stars41.8001268167101
Lakers23.4003157180-23
Charge23.4003137202-65
Trojans23.4003141177-36
Mustangs14.2004205250-45
Longhorns05.0005134226-92
Schedule
Sunday, March 19, 2017
11:00AM#376523314TrojansDivision 1 - BoysSilverMy Locations TLFH - South Courtmap
29Charge
12:00PM#376523541SpursDivision 1 - BoysSilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
35Longhorns
2:00PM#376523427LakersDivision 1 - BoysSilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
60Stars
7:00PM#376523636MustangsDivision 1 - BoysSilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
46Rascals
Sunday, March 26, 2017
1:00PM#376524028RascalsDivision 1 - BoysSilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
25Lakers
3:00PM#376523822LonghornsDivision 1 - BoysSilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
37Charge
4:00PM#376523745SpursDivision 1 - BoysSilverMy Locations TLFH - South Courtmap
23Trojans
6:00PM#376523958StarsDivision 1 - BoysSilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
52Mustangs
Sunday, April 2, 2017
12:30PM#376524317ChargeDivision 1 - BoysSilverMy Locations Travis Ranch - Full Courtmap
65Rascals
1:00PM#376524132TrojansDivision 1 - BoysSilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
28Longhorns
2:30PM#376524436SpursDivision 1 - BoysSilverMy Locations Travis Ranch - Full Courtmap
29Stars
7:00PM#376524233MustangsDivision 1 - BoysSilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
42Lakers
Saturday, April 8, 2017
8:00PM#376524856StarsDivision 1 - BoysSilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
31Charge
9:00PM#376524651RascalsDivision 1 - BoysSilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
28Longhorns
Sunday, April 9, 2017
7:00PM#376524550MustangsDivision 1 - BoysSilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
46Trojans
Sunday, April 23, 2017
10:15AM#376525121LonghornsDivision 1 - BoysSilverMy Locations Travis Ranch - Full Courtmap
65Stars
11:15AM#376524926TrojansDivision 1 - BoysSilverMy Locations Travis Ranch - Full Courtmap
25Rascals
4:00PM#376525223ChargeDivision 1 - BoysSilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
45Lakers
7:00PM#376525058SpursDivision 1 - BoysSilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
34Mustangs
8:00PM#376524718LakersDivision 1 - BoysSilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
36Spurs