• Premier League Winter 2017
  • .Division 4 1st/2nd Grade COED
  • Division 4
  • Silver
Standings
NameWinsLossesPctGBPFPADiff
Bulldogs501.000-1306070
Cavs501.000-18760127
Supersonics501.000-1557778
Raiders41.80011199524
ALR Raptors32.600287807
Short Superheroes32.600269100-31
Titans23.4003907020
Clippers23.4003107115-8
Grizzly Bears23.40038894-6
OC Titans23.400395100-5
Tar Heels23.400370646
Wildcats23.400383115-32
Sharks14.20044997-48
Hornets14.200435107-72
St Joseph's14.200458129-71
Crush05.00052988-59
Schedule
Saturday, January 7, 2017
8:00AM#352975414BulldogsDivision 4 SilverMy Locations Travis Ranch - Full Courtmap
4Titans
9:00AM#352975827Grizzly BearsDivision 4 SilverMy Locations Travis Ranch - Full Courtmap
5Short Superheroes
10:00AM#35297579St Joseph'sDivision 4 SilverMy Locations Travis Ranch - Full Courtmap
7Crush
Sunday, January 8, 2017
8:00AM#35297609OC TitansDivision 4 SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
22Cavs
9:00AM#352975619ClippersDivision 4 SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
28Supersonics
10:00AM#352975314WildcatsDivision 4 SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
19ALR Raptors
11:00AM#35297599SharksDivision 4 SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
3Hornets
2:00PM#352975515Tar HeelsDivision 4 SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
22Raiders
Saturday, January 14, 2017
4:00PM#352976637BulldogsDivision 4 SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
6St Joseph's
Sunday, January 15, 2017
8:00AM#352976321TitansDivision 4 SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
10Clippers
8:00AM#352976529SupersonicsDivision 4 SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
10Grizzly Bears
9:00AM#352976828RaidersDivision 4 SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
15Sharks
9:00AM#35297616HornetsDivision 4 SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
25Wildcats
10:00AM#352976712Short SuperheroesDivision 4 SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
31OC Titans
10:00AM#352976224CavsDivision 4 SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
11ALR Raptors
11:00AM#35297643CrushDivision 4 SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
16Tar Heels
Saturday, January 21, 2017
4:00PM#35297758St Joseph'sDivision 4 SilverMy Locations El Dorado High School - Small Gymmap
20Raiders
7:00PM#352977022ClippersDivision 4 SilverMy Locations El Dorado High School - Small Gymmap
35Bulldogs
Sunday, January 22, 2017
8:00AM#352977312Tar HeelsDivision 4 SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
13Hornets
8:00AM#352976910WildcatsDivision 4 SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
49Cavs
9:00AM#35297769SharksDivision 4 SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
12Short Superheroes
9:00AM#352977221Grizzly BearsDivision 4 SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
17Titans
10:00AM#352977419OC TitansDivision 4 SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
26Supersonics
10:00AM#352977131ALR RaptorsDivision 4 SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
10Crush
Saturday, January 28, 2017
4:00PM#352978119TitansDivision 4 SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - BG #1map
20OC Titans
4:00PM#352977923BulldogsDivision 4 SilverMy Locations El Dorado High School - Small Gymmap
12Grizzly Bears
8:00PM#352978418Short SuperheroesDivision 4 SilverMy Locations El Dorado High School - Small Gymmap
17St Joseph's
Sunday, January 29, 2017
9:00AM#352978325SupersonicsDivision 4 SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
11Sharks
10:00AM#352977736ClippersDivision 4 SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - BG #1map
13Wildcats
11:00AM#35297807HornetsDivision 4 SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - BG #2map
13ALR Raptors
12:00PM#35297824CrushDivision 4 SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
11Tar Heels
2:00PM#352979116Tar HeelsDivision 4 SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
22Short Superheroes
2:30PM#352977824RaidersDivision 4 SilverMy Locations Travis Ranch - Full Courtmap
44Cavs
Saturday, February 4, 2017
8:00AM#352978618Grizzly BearsDivision 4 SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
20Clippers
9:00AM#352978816OC TitansDivision 4 SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
21Bulldogs
10:00AM#352979218St Joseph'sDivision 4 SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
47Supersonics
Sunday, February 5, 2017
8:00AM#35297905SharksDivision 4 SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
29Titans
8:00AM#352978748CavsDivision 4 SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - BG #2map
6Hornets
8:00AM#352978521WildcatsDivision 4 SilverMy Locations Travis Ranch - Full Courtmap
5Crush
10:00AM#352978913ALR RaptorsDivision 4 SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - BG #1map
25Raiders