• Premier League Winter 2017
  • 4th-8th Grade Premier Girls
  • Division 2 Premier - Girls
  • 3. Bronze
StandingsDivision 2 Premier - Girls3. Bronze
NameWinsLossesPctGBPFPADiff
Yorba Linda Splash Girls301.000-993267
Yorba Linda Olympians21.66714858-10
Placentia Lady Bruins12.33324257-15
Yorba Linda Blue Lightning03.00032466-42
Division 2 Premier - Girls3. Bronze
NameWinsLossesPctGBPFPADiff
Yorba Linda Stampede Bronze501.000-17854124
Yorba Linda Splash Girls41.80011237647
Anaheim Slammers42.6671.51418853
Yorba Linda Olympians23.400384112-28
Yorba Linda Blue Lightning23.400350108-58
Yorba Linda Orange Crush14.200496130-34
Placentia Lady Bruins05.000547151-104
Schedule
Saturday, December 3, 2016
9:00AM#347315337Yorba Linda Splash GirlsDivision 2 Premier - Girls3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
10Placentia Lady Bruins
12:00PM#347315412Yorba Linda Blue LightningDivision 2 Premier - Girls3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
18Yorba Linda Olympians
Saturday, December 10, 2016
5:00PM#34731556Yorba Linda Blue LightningDivision 2 Premier - Girls3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
28Yorba Linda Splash Girls
Sunday, December 11, 2016
10:00AM#347315614Yorba Linda OlympiansDivision 2 Premier - Girls3. BronzeMy Locations Travis Ranch - Full Courtmap
12Placentia Lady Bruins
Saturday, December 17, 2016
11:00AM#347315820Placentia Lady BruinsDivision 2 Premier - Girls3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
6Yorba Linda Blue Lightning
2:00PM#347315734Yorba Linda Splash GirlsDivision 2 Premier - Girls3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
16Yorba Linda Olympians
Saturday, January 7, 2017
3:00PM#35292769Yorba Linda Splash GirlsDivision 2 Premier - Girls3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
32Yorba Linda Stampede Bronze
3:00PM#35292746Yorba Linda Blue LightningDivision 2 Premier - Girls3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
36Anaheim Slammers
Sunday, January 8, 2017
7:00PM#352927534Yorba Linda Orange CrushDivision 2 Premier - Girls3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
21Yorba Linda Olympians
Sunday, January 15, 2017
12:30PM#352927830Yorba Linda OlympiansDivision 2 Premier - Girls3. BronzeMy Locations Travis Ranch - Full Courtmap
7Placentia Lady Bruins
2:30PM#35292959Yorba Linda Blue LightningDivision 2 Premier - Girls3. BronzeMy Locations Travis Ranch - Full Courtmap
18Yorba Linda Olympians
Sunday, January 22, 2017
3:00PM#352928313Placentia Lady BruinsDivision 2 Premier - Girls3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
34Yorba Linda Stampede Bronze
4:00PM#352928412Yorba Linda Orange CrushDivision 2 Premier - Girls3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
18Anaheim Slammers
Sunday, January 29, 2017
8:00AM#352928840Anaheim SlammersDivision 2 Premier - Girls3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - BG #2map
8Placentia Lady Bruins
10:00AM#352929435Yorba Linda Splash GirlsDivision 2 Premier - Girls3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - BG #2map
9Placentia Lady Bruins
12:30PM#352928640Yorba Linda Stampede BronzeDivision 2 Premier - Girls3. BronzeMy Locations Travis Ranch - Full Courtmap
4Yorba Linda Olympians
3:00PM#352928227Yorba Linda Splash GirlsDivision 2 Premier - Girls3. BronzeMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gym Court #1map
5Yorba Linda Blue Lightning
Friday, February 3, 2017
6:30PM#352928042Yorba Linda Stampede BronzeDivision 2 Premier - Girls3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - BG #1map
15Yorba Linda Orange Crush
7:30PM#352927912Anaheim SlammersDivision 2 Premier - Girls3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - BG #2map
21Yorba Linda Splash Girls
8:30PM#352928718Yorba Linda Blue LightningDivision 2 Premier - Girls3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - BG #1map
17Yorba Linda Orange Crush
Saturday, February 4, 2017
4:00PM#352929111Yorba Linda OlympiansDivision 2 Premier - Girls3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - BG #2map
22Anaheim Slammers
5:00PM#352929210Placentia Lady BruinsDivision 2 Premier - Girls3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
12Yorba Linda Blue Lightning
6:00PM#352929313Anaheim SlammersDivision 2 Premier - Girls3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - BG #1map
30Yorba Linda Stampede Bronze
7:00PM#352929018Yorba Linda Orange CrushDivision 2 Premier - Girls3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - BG #2map
31Yorba Linda Splash Girls