• Premier League Winter 2017
  • 5th-6th Grade Premier Boys
  • Division 2 Premier - Boys
  • 3. Bronze
StandingsDivision 2 Premier - Boys3. Bronze
NameWinsLossesPctGBPFPADiff
OC Knights301.000-895930
Yorba Linda Wildcats21.66717072-2
Yorba Linda Spurs21.6671856718
Yorba Linda Sun Devils12.33326987-18
Yorba Linda Titans12.33325972-13
Anaheim Hills Bulldogs03.00035267-15
Division 2 Premier - Boys3. Bronze
NameWinsLossesPctGBPFPADiff
Anaheim Hills Bulldogs501.000-16311053
Yorba Linda Spurs32.60021361297
Yorba Linda Titans23.40031071034
Yorba Linda Sun Devils24.3333.5119159-40
Yorba Linda Wildcats14.2004121145-24
Schedule
Saturday, December 3, 2016
11:00AM#347309320Yorba Linda WildcatsDivision 2 Premier - Boys3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
18Anaheim Hills Bulldogs
12:00PM#347309526Yorba Linda Sun DevilsDivision 2 Premier - Boys3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
37Yorba Linda Spurs
Sunday, December 4, 2016
2:00PM#347309427OC KnightsDivision 2 Premier - Boys3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
18Yorba Linda Titans
Saturday, December 10, 2016
5:00PM#347309725Yorba Linda SpursDivision 2 Premier - Boys3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
13Anaheim Hills Bulldogs
Sunday, December 11, 2016
8:00AM#347309631OC KnightsDivision 2 Premier - Boys3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
22Yorba Linda Wildcats
11:00AM#347309819Yorba Linda TitansDivision 2 Premier - Boys3. BronzeMy Locations Travis Ranch - Full Courtmap
24Yorba Linda Sun Devils
Saturday, December 17, 2016
5:00PM#347310121Anaheim Hills BulldogsDivision 2 Premier - Boys3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
22Yorba Linda Titans
Sunday, December 18, 2016
9:00AM#347310019Yorba Linda Sun DevilsDivision 2 Premier - Boys3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
31OC Knights
6:00PM#347309928Yorba Linda WildcatsDivision 2 Premier - Boys3. BronzeMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gymmap
23Yorba Linda Spurs
Saturday, January 7, 2017
7:00PM#352935433Yorba Linda SpursDivision 2 Premier - Boys3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
26Yorba Linda Wildcats
8:00PM#352935517Yorba Linda TitansDivision 2 Premier - Boys3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
22Yorba Linda Sun Devils
Sunday, January 15, 2017
3:00PM#352935719Yorba Linda Sun DevilsDivision 2 Premier - Boys3. BronzeMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gym Court #1map
32Anaheim Hills Bulldogs
3:00PM#352935814Yorba Linda WildcatsDivision 2 Premier - Boys3. BronzeMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gym Court #2map
26Yorba Linda Titans
5:00PM#352937138Anaheim Hills BulldogsDivision 2 Premier - Boys3. BronzeMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gym Court #1map
17Yorba Linda Sun Devils
5:00PM#352936930Yorba Linda WildcatsDivision 2 Premier - Boys3. BronzeMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gym Court #2map
21Yorba Linda Spurs
Sunday, January 22, 2017
6:00PM#352936131Anaheim Hills BulldogsDivision 2 Premier - Boys3. BronzeMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gym Court #1map
30Yorba Linda Wildcats
8:00PM#352936022Yorba Linda TitansDivision 2 Premier - Boys3. BronzeMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gym Court #1map
29Yorba Linda Spurs
Friday, January 27, 2017
7:00PM#352936321Yorba Linda WildcatsDivision 2 Premier - Boys3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
34Yorba Linda Sun Devils
9:00PM#352937018Yorba Linda Sun DevilsDivision 2 Premier - Boys3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
23Yorba Linda Titans
Sunday, January 29, 2017
1:30PM#352936425Yorba Linda SpursDivision 2 Premier - Boys3. BronzeMy Locations Travis Ranch - Full Courtmap
42Anaheim Hills Bulldogs
Saturday, February 4, 2017
7:00PM#35293679Yorba Linda Sun DevilsDivision 2 Premier - Boys3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - BG #1map
28Yorba Linda Spurs
8:00PM#352936620Anaheim Hills BulldogsDivision 2 Premier - Boys3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
19Yorba Linda Titans