• Premier League Winter 2017
  • 4th-8th Grade Premier Girls
  • Division 2 Premier - Girls
  • 1. Gold
StandingsDivision 2 Premier - Girls1. Gold
NameWinsLossesPctGBPFPADiff
Yorba Linda Elites301.000-896128
Yorba Linda Lynx301.000-1316863
Anaheim Storm12.33326087-27
OC Saints12.333286104-18
Orange Heat12.33328894-6
Brea Fire03.000376116-40
Division 2 Premier - Girls1. Gold
NameWinsLossesPctGBPFPADiff
Yorba Linda Lynx501.000-23118348
Orange Heat23.4003165178-13
Yorba Linda Elites23.4003164177-13
OC Saints14.2004171193-22
Schedule
Saturday, December 3, 2016
6:00PM#347317431Brea FireDivision 2 Premier - Girls1. GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
39Yorba Linda Elites
Sunday, December 4, 2016
8:00AM#347317535Orange HeatDivision 2 Premier - Girls1. GoldMy Locations Travis Ranch - Full Courtmap
36OC Saints
5:00PM#347317344Yorba Linda LynxDivision 2 Premier - Girls1. GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
24Anaheim Storm
Saturday, December 10, 2016
8:00PM#347317831Yorba Linda ElitesDivision 2 Premier - Girls1. GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
20Orange Heat
Sunday, December 11, 2016
7:00PM#347317724OC SaintsDivision 2 Premier - Girls1. GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
26Anaheim Storm
7:00PM#347317618Brea FireDivision 2 Premier - Girls1. GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
44Yorba Linda Lynx
Saturday, December 17, 2016
8:00AM#347318033Orange HeatDivision 2 Premier - Girls1. GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
27Brea Fire
6:00PM#347318110Anaheim StormDivision 2 Premier - Girls1. GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
19Yorba Linda Elites
Sunday, December 18, 2016
5:00PM#347317943Yorba Linda LynxDivision 2 Premier - Girls1. GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
26OC Saints
Saturday, January 7, 2017
9:00PM#352931350Yorba Linda LynxDivision 2 Premier - Girls1. GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
46OC Saints
Sunday, January 8, 2017
5:00PM#352931440Orange HeatDivision 2 Premier - Girls1. GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
27Yorba Linda Elites
Saturday, January 14, 2017
9:00PM#352931637Yorba Linda ElitesDivision 2 Premier - Girls1. GoldMy Locations El Dorado High School - Small Gymmap
46OC Saints
Sunday, January 15, 2017
8:00PM#352931521Orange HeatDivision 2 Premier - Girls1. GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
42Yorba Linda Lynx
Sunday, January 22, 2017
7:00PM#352931825OC SaintsDivision 2 Premier - Girls1. GoldMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gym Court #2map
31Orange Heat
Saturday, January 28, 2017
6:00PM#352931744Yorba Linda LynxDivision 2 Premier - Girls1. GoldMy Locations El Dorado High School - Small Gymmap
36Yorba Linda Elites
9:00PM#352931935OC SaintsDivision 2 Premier - Girls1. GoldMy Locations El Dorado High School - Small Gymmap
45Yorba Linda Lynx
9:00PM#352932034Yorba Linda ElitesDivision 2 Premier - Girls1. GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
28Orange Heat
Saturday, February 4, 2017
9:00PM#352932219OC SaintsDivision 2 Premier - Girls1. GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
30Yorba Linda Elites
9:00PM#352932150Yorba Linda LynxDivision 2 Premier - Girls1. GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - BG #1map
45Orange Heat