• Premier League Winter 2017
  • 7th-8th Grade Premier Boys
  • Division 1 Premier - Boys
  • 2. Silver
StandingsDivision 1 Premier - Boys2. Silver
NameWinsLossesPctGBPFPADiff
Chino Hills Huskies301.000-1447272
Yorba Linda UCLA301.000-1438558
Yorba Linda Scorpions21.667192102-10
Yorba Linda Wolfpack21.667115911841
Yorba Linda Bruins12.333289122-33
Yorba Linda Rip City12.333298106-8
Yorba Linda Clippers03.000389166-77
Yorba Linda Jumpmen03.000384127-43
Division 1 Premier - Boys2. Silver
NameWinsLossesPctGBPFPADiff
Yorba Linda Rip City41.800-23218547
Anaheim Hills Tsunami32.600118915930
Yorba Linda Bruins23.4002166185-19
Yorba Linda Jumpmen23.4002183201-18
Yorba Linda Clippers23.4002177217-40
Yorba Linda Gold Mambas23.40021791790
Schedule
Saturday, December 3, 2016
7:00PM#347307544Yorba Linda ScorpionsDivision 1 Premier - Boys2. SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
38Yorba Linda Clippers
7:00PM#347307349Yorba Linda WolfpackDivision 1 Premier - Boys2. SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
55Yorba Linda UCLA
Sunday, December 4, 2016
12:00PM#347307639Yorba Linda JumpmenDivision 1 Premier - Boys2. SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
50Yorba Linda Rip City
4:00PM#347307428Yorba Linda BruinsDivision 1 Premier - Boys2. SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
51Chino Hills Huskies
Saturday, December 10, 2016
9:00PM#347307732Yorba Linda BruinsDivision 1 Premier - Boys2. SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
46Yorba Linda Wolfpack
Sunday, December 11, 2016
2:00PM#347308024Yorba Linda Rip CityDivision 1 Premier - Boys2. SilverMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gym Court #2map
32Yorba Linda Scorpions
4:00PM#347307820Yorba Linda ClippersDivision 1 Premier - Boys2. SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
58Chino Hills Huskies
7:00PM#347307948Yorba Linda UCLADivision 1 Premier - Boys2. SilverMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gym Court #1map
20Yorba Linda Jumpmen
Saturday, December 17, 2016
1:00PM#347308164Yorba Linda WolfpackDivision 1 Premier - Boys2. SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
31Yorba Linda Clippers
Sunday, December 18, 2016
12:00PM#347308225Yorba Linda JumpmenDivision 1 Premier - Boys2. SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
29Yorba Linda Bruins
3:00PM#347308416Yorba Linda ScorpionsDivision 1 Premier - Boys2. SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
40Yorba Linda UCLA
4:00PM#347308335Chino Hills HuskiesDivision 1 Premier - Boys2. SilverMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gymmap
24Yorba Linda Rip City
Saturday, January 7, 2017
4:00PM#352945437Yorba Linda ClippersDivision 1 Premier - Boys2. SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
33Yorba Linda Gold Mambas
7:00PM#352945934Anaheim Hills TsunamiDivision 1 Premier - Boys2. SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
31Yorba Linda Jumpmen
8:00PM#352946125Yorba Linda BruinsDivision 1 Premier - Boys2. SilverMy Locations El Dorado High School - Small Gymmap
39Yorba Linda Gold Mambas
Sunday, January 8, 2017
12:00PM#352945326Anaheim Hills TsunamiDivision 1 Premier - Boys2. SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
31Yorba Linda Bruins
1:00PM#352945565Yorba Linda Rip CityDivision 1 Premier - Boys2. SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
40Yorba Linda Jumpmen
Saturday, January 14, 2017
5:00PM#352946632Yorba Linda BruinsDivision 1 Premier - Boys2. SilverMy Locations El Dorado High School - Small Gymmap
44Yorba Linda Rip City
6:00PM#352945632Yorba Linda ClippersDivision 1 Premier - Boys2. SilverMy Locations El Dorado High School - Small Gymmap
43Anaheim Hills Tsunami
7:00PM#352945831Yorba Linda Gold MambasDivision 1 Premier - Boys2. SilverMy Locations El Dorado High School - Small Gymmap
43Yorba Linda Rip City
Sunday, January 15, 2017
6:00PM#352946744Yorba Linda JumpmenDivision 1 Premier - Boys2. SilverMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gym Court #1map
30Yorba Linda Clippers
Sunday, January 22, 2017
4:00PM#352946054Yorba Linda Rip CityDivision 1 Premier - Boys2. SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
32Yorba Linda Clippers
Sunday, January 29, 2017
2:00PM#352946337Yorba Linda Gold MambasDivision 1 Premier - Boys2. SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - BG #1map
38Yorba Linda Jumpmen
4:00PM#352946446Yorba Linda ClippersDivision 1 Premier - Boys2. SilverMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gym Court #1map
43Yorba Linda Bruins
5:00PM#352946226Yorba Linda Rip CityDivision 1 Premier - Boys2. SilverMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gym Court #1map
50Anaheim Hills Tsunami
6:00PM#352945730Yorba Linda JumpmenDivision 1 Premier - Boys2. SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - BG #2map
35Yorba Linda Bruins
7:00PM#352946536Anaheim Hills TsunamiDivision 1 Premier - Boys2. SilverMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gym Court #1map
39Yorba Linda Gold Mambas