• Premier League Winter 2017
  • 5th-6th Grade Premier Boys
  • Division 2 Premier - Boys
  • 1. Gold
StandingsDivision 2 Premier - Boys1. Gold
NameWinsLossesPctGBPFPADiff
Yorba Linda Mustangs301.000-1117437
Yorba Linda Heat201.000-645311
Orange Shockers21.6671917219
Yorba Linda D-Fenders11.5001.53350-17
Yorba Linda Blue Devils11.5001.538371
Yorba Linda Knights03.00037697-21
Yorba Linda Thunder03.00036090-30
Division 2 Premier - Boys1. Gold
NameWinsLossesPctGBPFPADiff
Orange Shockers501.000-1669868
Yorba Linda Mustangs501.000-23114982
Yorba Linda Knights32.60021521502
Yorba Linda Heat23.4003191205-14
Yorba Linda Rams23.4003152171-19
Yorba Linda Blue Devils14.2004107138-31
Yorba Linda D-Fenders14.2004175190-15
Yorba Linda Thunder14.2004134207-73
Schedule
Saturday, December 3, 2016
4:00PM#347311526Yorba Linda KnightsDivision 2 Premier - Boys1. GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
30Yorba Linda Blue Devils
Sunday, December 4, 2016
11:00AM#347311325Yorba Linda ThunderDivision 2 Premier - Boys1. GoldMy Locations Travis Ranch - Full Courtmap
29Yorba Linda Heat
5:00PM#347311430Orange ShockersDivision 2 Premier - Boys1. GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
37Yorba Linda Mustangs
Sunday, December 11, 2016
8:00AM#347311727Orange ShockersDivision 2 Premier - Boys1. GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
13Yorba Linda Thunder
5:00PM#347312035Yorba Linda HeatDivision 2 Premier - Boys1. GoldMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gym Court #1map
28Yorba Linda Knights
6:00PM#347311942Yorba Linda MustangsDivision 2 Premier - Boys1. GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
22Yorba Linda D-Fenders
Saturday, December 17, 2016
2:00PM#347312111Yorba Linda D-FendersDivision 2 Premier - Boys1. GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
8Yorba Linda Blue Devils
Sunday, December 18, 2016
3:00PM#347312222Yorba Linda ThunderDivision 2 Premier - Boys1. GoldMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gymmap
34Orange Shockers
5:00PM#347312422Yorba Linda KnightsDivision 2 Premier - Boys1. GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
32Yorba Linda Mustangs
Sunday, January 8, 2017
5:00PM#352937542Yorba Linda MustangsDivision 2 Premier - Boys1. GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
37Yorba Linda D-Fenders
Sunday, January 15, 2017
2:00PM#352937944Yorba Linda ThunderDivision 2 Premier - Boys1. GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
43Yorba Linda Heat
2:00PM#352937718Yorba Linda Blue DevilsDivision 2 Premier - Boys1. GoldMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gym Court #2map
20Yorba Linda Rams
2:00PM#352937837Yorba Linda D-FendersDivision 2 Premier - Boys1. GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
43Orange Shockers
5:00PM#352938023Yorba Linda KnightsDivision 2 Premier - Boys1. GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
32Yorba Linda Mustangs
7:00PM#352939059Yorba Linda MustangsDivision 2 Premier - Boys1. GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
35Yorba Linda Heat
Saturday, January 21, 2017
9:00PM#352938460Yorba Linda MustangsDivision 2 Premier - Boys1. GoldMy Locations El Dorado High School - Small Gymmap
32Yorba Linda Thunder
Sunday, January 22, 2017
1:00PM#352938140Yorba Linda RamsDivision 2 Premier - Boys1. GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
36Yorba Linda D-Fenders
5:00PM#352938227Yorba Linda HeatDivision 2 Premier - Boys1. GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
23Yorba Linda Blue Devils
7:00PM#352938321Orange ShockersDivision 2 Premier - Boys1. GoldMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gym Court #1map
11Yorba Linda Knights
Friday, January 27, 2017
8:00PM#352938547Yorba Linda HeatDivision 2 Premier - Boys1. GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
39Yorba Linda Rams
Saturday, January 28, 2017
2:00PM#352938641Yorba Linda KnightsDivision 2 Premier - Boys1. GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
35Yorba Linda D-Fenders
4:00PM#352937639Yorba Linda HeatDivision 2 Premier - Boys1. GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
40Yorba Linda Knights
7:00PM#352937432Yorba Linda Blue DevilsDivision 2 Premier - Boys1. GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
26Yorba Linda Thunder
Sunday, January 29, 2017
3:00PM#352937330Yorba Linda RamsDivision 2 Premier - Boys1. GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - BG #1map
33Orange Shockers
5:00PM#352938722Yorba Linda Blue DevilsDivision 2 Premier - Boys1. GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
38Yorba Linda Mustangs
6:00PM#35293888Yorba Linda ThunderDivision 2 Premier - Boys1. GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - BG #1map
42Orange Shockers
Saturday, February 4, 2017
7:00PM#352938923Yorba Linda RamsDivision 2 Premier - Boys1. GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
37Yorba Linda Knights
8:00PM#352939227Orange ShockersDivision 2 Premier - Boys1. GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - BG #2map
12Yorba Linda Blue Devils
8:00PM#352939130Yorba Linda D-FendersDivision 2 Premier - Boys1. GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - BG #1map
24Yorba Linda Thunder