• Premier League Winter 2017
  • 7th-8th Grade Premier Boys
  • Division 1 Premier - Boys
  • 3. Bronze
StandingsDivision 1 Premier - Boys3. Bronze
NameWinsLossesPctGBPFPADiff
Anaheim Hills Tsunami301.000-915239
Yorba Linda Gold Mambas301.000-1117140
Yorba Linda Lakers12.33327998-19
Placentia Elites12.33328589-4
Yorba Linda Spurs12.33328391-8
Yorba Linda D-Fenders03.000373121-48
Division 1 Premier - Boys3. Bronze
NameWinsLossesPctGBPFPADiff
Placentia Elites501.000-23317162
Fullerton Hoosier IX41.800118914544
Yorba Linda Spurs23.4003113120-7
Yorba Linda Lakers24.3333.5207242-35
Yorba Linda D-Fenders05.0005138202-64
Schedule
Saturday, December 3, 2016
2:00PM#347303430Placentia ElitesDivision 1 Premier - Boys3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
34Yorba Linda Lakers
2:00PM#347303550Yorba Linda Gold MambasDivision 1 Premier - Boys3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
17Yorba Linda D-Fenders
5:00PM#347303313Yorba Linda SpursDivision 1 Premier - Boys3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
28Anaheim Hills Tsunami
Sunday, December 11, 2016
5:00PM#347303724Yorba Linda D-FendersDivision 1 Premier - Boys3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
30Anaheim Hills Tsunami
6:00PM#347303631Placentia ElitesDivision 1 Premier - Boys3. BronzeMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gym Court #2map
29Yorba Linda Spurs
7:00PM#347303830Yorba Linda LakersDivision 1 Premier - Boys3. BronzeMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gym Court #2map
35Yorba Linda Gold Mambas
Saturday, December 17, 2016
3:00PM#347303941Yorba Linda SpursDivision 1 Premier - Boys3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
32Yorba Linda D-Fenders
Sunday, December 18, 2016
11:00AM#347304026Yorba Linda Gold MambasDivision 1 Premier - Boys3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
24Placentia Elites
5:00PM#347304133Anaheim Hills TsunamiDivision 1 Premier - Boys3. BronzeMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gymmap
15Yorba Linda Lakers
Saturday, January 7, 2017
5:00PM#352942922Yorba Linda SpursDivision 1 Premier - Boys3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
20Yorba Linda D-Fenders
6:00PM#352943032Yorba Linda LakersDivision 1 Premier - Boys3. BronzeMy Locations El Dorado High School - Small Gymmap
38Fullerton Hoosier IX
Sunday, January 8, 2017
2:30PM#352941434Yorba Linda D-FendersDivision 1 Premier - Boys3. BronzeMy Locations Travis Ranch - Full Courtmap
48Fullerton Hoosier IX
8:00PM#352941531Yorba Linda SpursDivision 1 Premier - Boys3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
36Yorba Linda Lakers
Sunday, January 15, 2017
1:00PM#352942130Placentia ElitesDivision 1 Premier - Boys3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
13Yorba Linda Spurs
4:00PM#352942644Placentia ElitesDivision 1 Premier - Boys3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
42Fullerton Hoosier IX
Sunday, January 22, 2017
8:00PM#352941735Yorba Linda LakersDivision 1 Premier - Boys3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
49Placentia Elites
Saturday, January 28, 2017
6:00PM#352943150Placentia ElitesDivision 1 Premier - Boys3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - BG #2map
44Yorba Linda Lakers
Sunday, January 29, 2017
10:00AM#352942437Yorba Linda D-FendersDivision 1 Premier - Boys3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
39Yorba Linda Lakers
2:00PM#352942014Yorba Linda SpursDivision 1 Premier - Boys3. BronzeMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gym Court #2map
24Fullerton Hoosier IX
4:00PM#352941810Yorba Linda D-FendersDivision 1 Premier - Boys3. BronzeMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gym Court #2map
33Yorba Linda Spurs
7:00PM#352942337Fullerton Hoosier IXDivision 1 Premier - Boys3. BronzeMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gym Court #2map
21Yorba Linda Lakers
Friday, February 3, 2017
8:30PM#352942760Placentia ElitesDivision 1 Premier - Boys3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
37Yorba Linda D-Fenders