• Premier League Winter 2017
  • .Division 4 1st/2nd Grade COED
  • Division 4
  • Silver
  • OC Titans
OC Titans Team Contact

James Betzsold | betzsold@gmail.com

Standings
NameWinsLossesPctGBPFPADiff
Bulldogs501.000-1306070
Cavs501.000-18760127
Supersonics501.000-1557778
Raiders41.80011199524
ALR Raptors32.600287807
Short Superheroes32.600269100-31
Clippers23.4003107115-8
Grizzly Bears23.40038894-6
OC Titans23.400395100-5
Tar Heels23.400370646
Titans23.4003907020
Wildcats23.400383115-32
Hornets14.200435107-72
Sharks14.20044997-48
St Joseph's14.200458129-71
Crush05.00052988-59
Schedule
Sunday, January 8, 2017
8:00AM#35297609OC TitansDivision 4 SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
22Cavs
Sunday, January 15, 2017
10:00AM#352976712Short SuperheroesDivision 4 SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
31OC Titans
Sunday, January 22, 2017
10:00AM#352977419OC TitansDivision 4 SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
26Supersonics
Saturday, January 28, 2017
4:00PM#352978119TitansDivision 4 SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - BG #1map
20OC Titans
Saturday, February 4, 2017
9:00AM#352978816OC TitansDivision 4 SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
21Bulldogs