• Premier League Winter 2017
  • .Division 4 1st/2nd Grade COED
  • Division 4
  • Silver
  • Bulldogs
Bulldogs Team Contact

Jarom Partridge | jaromandkristine@gmail.com

Standings
NameWinsLossesPctGBPFPADiff
Bulldogs501.000-1306070
Cavs501.000-18760127
Supersonics501.000-1557778
Raiders41.80011199524
ALR Raptors32.600287807
Short Superheroes32.600269100-31
Clippers23.4003107115-8
Grizzly Bears23.40038894-6
OC Titans23.400395100-5
Tar Heels23.400370646
Titans23.4003907020
Wildcats23.400383115-32
Hornets14.200435107-72
Sharks14.20044997-48
St Joseph's14.200458129-71
Crush05.00052988-59
Schedule
Saturday, January 7, 2017
8:00AM#352975414BulldogsDivision 4 SilverMy Locations Travis Ranch - Full Courtmap
4Titans
Saturday, January 14, 2017
4:00PM#352976637BulldogsDivision 4 SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
6St Joseph's
Saturday, January 21, 2017
7:00PM#352977022ClippersDivision 4 SilverMy Locations El Dorado High School - Small Gymmap
35Bulldogs
Saturday, January 28, 2017
4:00PM#352977923BulldogsDivision 4 SilverMy Locations El Dorado High School - Small Gymmap
12Grizzly Bears
Saturday, February 4, 2017
9:00AM#352978816OC TitansDivision 4 SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
21Bulldogs