• Premier League Winter 2017
  • .Division 4 1st/2nd Grade COED
  • Division 4
  • Silver
  • Tar Heels
Tar Heels Team Contact

Terry Pastian | t_pastian@e-sbco.com

Standings
NameWinsLossesPctGBPFPADiff
Bulldogs501.000-1306070
Cavs501.000-18760127
Supersonics501.000-1557778
Raiders41.80011199524
ALR Raptors32.600287807
Short Superheroes32.600269100-31
Clippers23.4003107115-8
Grizzly Bears23.40038894-6
OC Titans23.400395100-5
Tar Heels23.400370646
Titans23.4003907020
Wildcats23.400383115-32
Hornets14.200435107-72
Sharks14.20044997-48
St Joseph's14.200458129-71
Crush05.00052988-59
Schedule
Sunday, January 8, 2017
2:00PM#352975515Tar HeelsDivision 4 SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
22Raiders
Sunday, January 15, 2017
11:00AM#35297643CrushDivision 4 SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
16Tar Heels
Sunday, January 22, 2017
8:00AM#352977312Tar HeelsDivision 4 SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
13Hornets
Sunday, January 29, 2017
12:00PM#35297824CrushDivision 4 SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
11Tar Heels
2:00PM#352979116Tar HeelsDivision 4 SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
22Short Superheroes