• 2016 Fall League
  • 3rd-4th Grade D-3 Boys
  • Division 3 Boys
  • c. Bronze
Standings
NameWinsLossesPctGBPFPADiff
Ninjas501.000-1415883
Trojans201.000-1131895
Blue Dragons21.6672635211
Dominators32.600288862
Hoyas32.60027180-9
Badgers23.400366132-66
Mavericks23.40036384-21
Thunder14.20047693-17
Anaheim Hills Redhawks05.000549127-78
Schedule
Saturday, September 10, 2016
4:00PM#311544214BadgersDivision 3 Boysc. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
11Thunder
6:00PM#311544159TrojansDivision 3 Boysc. BronzeMy Locations Travis Ranch - Full Courtmap
10Anaheim Hills Redhawks
7:00PM#311544412HoyasDivision 3 Boysc. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
9Mavericks
Sunday, September 11, 2016
1:00PM#311544320NinjasDivision 3 Boysc. BronzeMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gymmap
8Dominators
Saturday, September 17, 2016
7:00PM#311544620DominatorsDivision 3 Boysc. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
8Anaheim Hills Redhawks
8:00PM#311544810MavericksDivision 3 Boysc. BronzeMy Locations Travis Ranch - Full Courtmap
25Ninjas
Sunday, September 18, 2016
1:00PM#31154458BadgersDivision 3 Boysc. BronzeMy Locations Travis Ranch - Full Courtmap
54Trojans
6:30PM#311544713ThunderDivision 3 Boysc. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
15Hoyas
Sunday, September 25, 2016
2:00PM#311545024HoyasDivision 3 Boysc. BronzeMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gymmap
12Badgers
2:00PM#311544922Blue DragonsDivision 3 Boysc. BronzeMy Locations Travis Ranch - Full Courtmap
28Dominators
4:00PM#311545110Anaheim Hills RedhawksDivision 3 Boysc. BronzeMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gymmap
13Mavericks
4:30PM#311545231NinjasDivision 3 Boysc. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
14Thunder
Saturday, October 1, 2016
6:00PM#311545620ThunderDivision 3 Boysc. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
13Anaheim Hills Redhawks
6:00PM#311545311HoyasDivision 3 Boysc. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
16Blue Dragons
7:00PM#311545517BadgersDivision 3 Boysc. BronzeMy Locations Travis Ranch - Full Courtmap
35Ninjas
8:00PM#311545411MavericksDivision 3 Boysc. BronzeMy Locations Travis Ranch - Full Courtmap
19Dominators
Sunday, October 9, 2016
11:00AM#311545830NinjasDivision 3 Boysc. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
9Hoyas
12:00PM#311545920MavericksDivision 3 Boysc. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
18Thunder
12:00PM#311545725Blue DragonsDivision 3 Boysc. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
13Dominators
2:00PM#31154608Anaheim Hills RedhawksDivision 3 Boysc. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
15Badgers