• 2016 Fall League
  • 5th-6th Grade: D-2 Boys
  • Division 2 Boys
  • c. Bronze
Standings
NameWinsLossesPctGBPFPADiff
Fullerton Clippers501.000-15010743
Hoosier IX301.000-1424993
Mustangs101.000-391821
Black Mambas41.800118813751
The Galaxies41.800113411915
Rams32.6002137152-15
Heat32.600217614729
Coyotes23.4003132155-23
Knicks23.4003120121-1
Warriors23.4003143173-30
Colts14.2004101145-44
Bruins05.000598182-84
Thunder01.00032932-3
Spurs05.000585137-52
Schedule
Saturday, September 10, 2016
9:00PM#311512128WarriorsDivision 2 Boysc. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
58Black Mambas
9:00PM#311512617HeatDivision 2 Boysc. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
51Hoosier IX
Sunday, September 11, 2016
2:00PM#311512515KnicksDivision 2 Boysc. BronzeMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gymmap
19Fullerton Clippers
3:00PM#311512416CoyotesDivision 2 Boysc. BronzeMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gymmap
32Rams
4:30PM#31151238SpursDivision 2 Boysc. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
16Colts
7:30PM#311512217BruinsDivision 2 Boysc. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
33The Galaxies
Sunday, September 18, 2016
12:00PM#311513036Fullerton ClippersDivision 2 Boysc. BronzeMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gymmap
19Spurs
12:00PM#311512925The GalaxiesDivision 2 Boysc. BronzeMy Locations Travis Ranch - Full Courtmap
24Coyotes
3:00PM#311513130RamsDivision 2 Boysc. BronzeMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gymmap
27Heat
5:00PM#311512720BruinsDivision 2 Boysc. BronzeMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gymmap
38Warriors
6:30PM#311512823ColtsDivision 2 Boysc. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
39Black Mambas
7:30PM#311513241Hoosier IXDivision 2 Boysc. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
17Knicks
Saturday, September 24, 2016
7:00PM#311513434CoyotesDivision 2 Boysc. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
23Bruins
8:00PM#311513714SpursDivision 2 Boysc. BronzeMy Locations Travis Ranch - Full Courtmap
23Knicks
9:00PM#311513850Hoosier IXDivision 2 Boysc. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
15Rams
Sunday, September 25, 2016
6:30PM#311513332WarriorsDivision 2 Boysc. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
27Colts
6:30PM#311513527Black MambasDivision 2 Boysc. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
35Fullerton Clippers
7:30PM#311513634HeatDivision 2 Boysc. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
21The Galaxies
Sunday, October 2, 2016
12:00PM#311514027Fullerton ClippersDivision 2 Boysc. BronzeMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gymmap
17Colts
2:00PM#311514438RamsDivision 2 Boysc. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
27Spurs
2:00PM#311514331The GalaxiesDivision 2 Boysc. BronzeMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gymmap
27Knicks
2:00PM#311514122BruinsDivision 2 Boysc. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
39Heat
3:00PM#311514232Black MambasDivision 2 Boysc. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
29Thunder
4:00PM#311513935CoyotesDivision 2 Boysc. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
16Warriors
Saturday, October 8, 2016
5:00PM#311514932Black MambasDivision 2 Boysc. BronzeMy Locations Travis Ranch - Full Courtmap
22Rams
6:00PM#311514659HeatDivision 2 Boysc. BronzeMy Locations Travis Ranch - Full Courtmap
23Coyotes
7:00PM#311515017SpursDivision 2 Boysc. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
24The Galaxies
8:00PM#311514718ColtsDivision 2 Boysc. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
39Mustangs
Sunday, October 9, 2016
3:00PM#311514529WarriorsDivision 2 Boysc. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
33Fullerton Clippers
7:00PM#311514838KnicksDivision 2 Boysc. BronzeMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gymmap
16Bruins