• 2016 Fall League
  • 5th-6th Grade: D-2 Boys
  • Division 2 Boys
  • b. Silver
Standings
NameWinsLossesPctGBPFPADiff
Hoop Squad501.000-20711295
Hoosier IX201.000-932766
Ballers41.800120413866
Corona Bulldogs23.4003172180-8
Mustangs13.2503.5152164-12
Thunder13.2503.570177-107
Legends05.0005109209-100
Schedule
Sunday, September 11, 2016
3:30PM#311518242Corona BulldogsDivision 2 Boysb. SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
38Mustangs
4:00PM#311518318LegendsDivision 2 Boysb. SilverMy Locations Travis Ranch - Full Courtmap
38Hoop Squad
5:30PM#311518113ThunderDivision 2 Boysb. SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
56Ballers
Saturday, September 17, 2016
8:00PM#311518639MustangsDivision 2 Boysb. SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
33Legends
Sunday, September 18, 2016
1:00PM#311518531Hoop SquadDivision 2 Boysb. SilverMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gymmap
20Ballers
2:00PM#311518420Corona BulldogsDivision 2 Boysb. SilverMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gymmap
24Thunder
Saturday, September 24, 2016
8:00PM#311518944BallersDivision 2 Boysb. SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
42Mustangs
Sunday, September 25, 2016
12:00PM#311518714ThunderDivision 2 Boysb. SilverMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gymmap
46Hoop Squad
5:30PM#311518831LegendsDivision 2 Boysb. SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
50Corona Bulldogs
Saturday, October 1, 2016
9:00PM#311519233Corona BulldogsDivision 2 Boysb. SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
40Ballers
Sunday, October 2, 2016
10:00AM#31151908LegendsDivision 2 Boysb. SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
38Hoosier IX
6:00PM#311519133MustangsDivision 2 Boysb. SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
45Hoop Squad
Saturday, October 8, 2016
8:00PM#311519547Hoop SquadDivision 2 Boysb. SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
27Corona Bulldogs
Sunday, October 9, 2016
5:00PM#311519319ThunderDivision 2 Boysb. SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
55Hoosier IX
6:00PM#311519444BallersDivision 2 Boysb. SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
19Legends