• 2016 Summer Basketball League
  • 7th-8th Grade: D-1 Boys
  • Division 1
  • Gold
Standings
NameWinsLossesPctGBPFPADiff
Corona Dragons Blue501.000-23315776
Corona Dragons Black41.800118916524
La Mirada Bad Boys22.5002.51621593
Sun Devils23.4003179209-30
Pink Panthers14.2004171192-21
Good Team14.2004159194-35
Grizzlies01.00033552-17
Schedule
Friday, June 3, 2016
8:00PM#283183535GrizzliesDivision 1GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
52Corona Dragons Black
Saturday, June 4, 2016
7:00PM#283183630Sun DevilsDivision 1GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
37Good Team
7:00PM#283183423Pink PanthersDivision 1GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
50Corona Dragons Blue
Saturday, June 11, 2016
2:00PM#283183831Good TeamDivision 1GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
47La Mirada Bad Boys
5:00PM#283183937Corona Dragons BlackDivision 1GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
39Sun Devils
7:00PM#283183740Corona Dragons BlueDivision 1GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
38Pink Panthers
Saturday, June 18, 2016
6:00PM#283184038Pink PanthersDivision 1GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
25Good Team
7:00PM#283184122Sun DevilsDivision 1GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
47Corona Dragons Blue
8:00PM#283184229La Mirada Bad BoysDivision 1GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
33Corona Dragons Black
Friday, June 24, 2016
6:00PM#283184431Corona Dragons BlackDivision 1GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
30Good Team
7:00PM#283184548Corona Dragons BlueDivision 1GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
38La Mirada Bad Boys
Saturday, June 25, 2016
6:00PM#283184341Sun DevilsDivision 1GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
40Pink Panthers
8:00PM#283184748La Mirada Bad BoysDivision 1GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
47Sun Devils
Friday, July 1, 2016
7:00PM#283184836Good TeamDivision 1GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
48Corona Dragons Blue
Saturday, July 2, 2016
6:00PM#283184632Pink PanthersDivision 1GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
36Corona Dragons Black