• 2016 Summer Basketball League
  • 5th-6th Grade: D-2 Boys
  • Division 2
  • 3). Bronze
Standings
NameWinsLossesPctGBPFPADiff
Brea Bulls501.000-16810860
Tigers501.000-1599168
Gold Mambas41.800114410242
Coyotes23.4003129170-41
Dream Team14.200466111-45
Suns14.200493126-33
Warriors14.2004139176-37
Fullerton Clippers14.2004107121-14
Schedule
Friday, June 3, 2016
5:00PM#283184920Fullerton ClippersDivision 23). BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
22Coyotes
5:00PM#283185130SunsDivision 23). BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
19Warriors
6:00PM#283185023TigersDivision 23). BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
17Gold Mambas
Sunday, June 5, 2016
11:00AM#283185210Dream TeamDivision 23). BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
23Brea Bulls
Friday, June 10, 2016
8:00PM#283185519Gold MambasDivision 23). BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
6Dream Team
Saturday, June 11, 2016
11:00AM#283185427WarriorsDivision 23). BronzeMy Locations TLFH - South Courtmap
37Coyotes
3:00PM#283185632Brea BullsDivision 23). BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
19Suns
4:00PM#283185331TigersDivision 23). BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
20Fullerton Clippers
Saturday, June 18, 2016
12:00PM#283185726Fullerton ClippersDivision 23). BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
33Warriors
1:00PM#283185927CoyotesDivision 23). BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
38Brea Bulls
2:00PM#283186021SunsDivision 23). BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
37Gold Mambas
Sunday, June 19, 2016
2:00PM#283185822Dream TeamDivision 23). BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
38Tigers
Friday, June 24, 2016
6:00PM#283186322TigersDivision 23). BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
12Suns
8:00PM#283186440Gold MambasDivision 23). BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
23Coyotes
Saturday, June 25, 2016
7:00PM#283186252Brea BullsDivision 23). BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
31Warriors
Friday, July 1, 2016
5:00PM#283186820CoyotesDivision 23). BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
45Tigers
Saturday, July 2, 2016
8:00AM#283186521Fullerton ClippersDivision 23). BronzeMy Locations TLFH - South Courtmap
23Brea Bulls
11:00AM#283186729WarriorsDivision 23). BronzeMy Locations TLFH - South Courtmap
31Gold Mambas
2:00PM#283186611SunsDivision 23). BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
16Dream Team
7:00PM#283186112Dream TeamDivision 23). BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
20Fullerton Clippers