• 2016 Summer Basketball League
  • 7th-8th Grade: D-1 Boys
  • Division 1
  • Silver
Standings
NameWinsLossesPctGBPFPADiff
Panthers501.000-22813494
Trailblazers501.000-22314974
La Mirada Bad Boys101.000-582335
Grizzlies31.7501.524016278
Bruins32.600217516510
Cincinnati23.4003166216-50
Scorpions23.4003185200-15
Shockers23.4003170204-34
Pumas14.2004151227-76
Titans14.2004181219-38
Fast and Furious05.0005122200-78
Schedule
Saturday, June 4, 2016
2:00PM#283181223BruinsDivision 1SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
58La Mirada Bad Boys
3:00PM#283181028PumasDivision 1SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
25Fast and Furious
Sunday, June 5, 2016
8:00AM#283181322ShockersDivision 1SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
52Scorpions
12:00PM#283181133PanthersDivision 1SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
17Cincinnati
2:00PM#283180945TrailblazersDivision 1SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
31Titans
Saturday, June 11, 2016
1:00PM#283181719ScorpionsDivision 1SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
43Panthers
6:00PM#283181545CincinnatiDivision 1SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
37Titans
8:00PM#283181864GrizzliesDivision 1SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
37Pumas
8:00PM#283181618Fast and FuriousDivision 1SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
33Bruins
Sunday, June 12, 2016
1:00PM#283181437ShockersDivision 1SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
54Trailblazers
Saturday, June 18, 2016
3:00PM#283182133TitansDivision 1SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
35Scorpions
4:00PM#283182349PanthersDivision 1SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
45Grizzlies
6:00PM#283182245ShockersDivision 1SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
23Fast and Furious
8:00PM#283182055BruinsDivision 1SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
26Pumas
Sunday, June 19, 2016
3:00PM#283181940TrailblazersDivision 1SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
19Cincinnati
Friday, June 24, 2016
7:00PM#283182635PumasDivision 1SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
38Shockers
Saturday, June 25, 2016
8:00AM#283182541ScorpionsDivision 1SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
53Cincinnati
Sunday, June 26, 2016
9:00AM#283182828Fast and FuriousDivision 1SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
58Panthers
2:00PM#283182766GrizzliesDivision 1SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
44Titans
Saturday, July 2, 2016
6:00PM#283183245PanthersDivision 1SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
25Pumas
8:00PM#283183028ShockersDivision 1SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
40Bruins
Sunday, July 3, 2016
11:00AM#283183132CincinnatiDivision 1SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
65Grizzlies
1:00PM#283182424BruinsDivision 1SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
35Trailblazers
2:00PM#283183336TitansDivision 1SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
28Fast and Furious
3:00PM#283182949TrailblazersDivision 1SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
38Scorpions