• 2016 Spring League
  • 7. D-1 Boys: 7th-8th Grade
  • Division 1
  • Bronze
Standings
NameWinsLossesPctGBPFPADiff
Orange Vanguards501.000-24915198
Good Team Bronze32.600218615828
Grizzlies32.6002145154-9
Trailblazers32.6002179182-3
OC Showtime32.600223621026
Renegades23.4003185189-4
Shockers14.2004168202-34
Spurs05.0005129231-102
Schedule
Saturday, March 19, 2016
5:00PM#261781551OC ShowtimeDivision 1BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
36Shockers
7:00PM#261781726GrizzliesDivision 1BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
22Renegades
Sunday, March 20, 2016
2:00PM#261781629TrailblazersDivision 1BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
48Orange Vanguards
5:00PM#261781851Good Team BronzeDivision 1BronzeMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gymmap
23Spurs
Sunday, April 10, 2016
11:00AM#261782223SpursDivision 1BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
28Grizzlies
11:00AM#261782035RenegadesDivision 1BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
24Shockers
2:00PM#261781944TrailblazersDivision 1BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
34OC Showtime
2:00PM#261782139Orange VanguardsDivision 1BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
29Good Team Bronze
Saturday, April 16, 2016
9:00PM#261782542ShockersDivision 1BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
19Spurs
Sunday, April 17, 2016
3:00PM#261782626GrizzliesDivision 1BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
49Orange Vanguards
3:00PM#261782354OC ShowtimeDivision 1BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
48Renegades
7:00PM#261782431Good Team BronzeDivision 1BronzeMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gymmap
34Trailblazers
Saturday, April 23, 2016
7:00PM#261782930TrailblazersDivision 1BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
36Grizzlies
Sunday, April 24, 2016
4:00PM#261782827SpursDivision 1BronzeMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gymmap
46Renegades
5:00PM#261783055Orange VanguardsDivision 1BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
33Shockers
6:00PM#261782745Good Team BronzeDivision 1BronzeMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gymmap
33OC Showtime
Saturday, April 30, 2016
7:00PM#261783229GrizzliesDivision 1BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
30Good Team Bronze
Sunday, May 1, 2016
11:00AM#261783164OC ShowtimeDivision 1BronzeMy Locations TLFH - North Courtmap
37Spurs
2:00PM#261783334RenegadesDivision 1BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
58Orange Vanguards
3:00PM#261783433ShockersDivision 1BronzeMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gymmap
42Trailblazers