• 2016 Spring League
  • 6. D-2 Boys: 5th-6th Grade
  • Division 2
  • Silver
Standings
NameWinsLossesPctGBPFPADiff
Hurricanes501.000-239103136
Brea Select41.800117711166
Hot Shots32.600217613541
Walnut Campus32.6002143172-29
PF Hoops23.4003148161-13
Anaheim Hills Bruins14.2004129175-46
Charge14.200492190-98
Placentia Tigers14.2004112169-57
Schedule
Saturday, March 19, 2016
2:00PM#261763331PF HoopsDivision 2 SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
13Anaheim Hills Bruins
3:00PM#261763030ChargeDivision 2 SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
21Placentia Tigers
Sunday, March 20, 2016
3:00PM#26176326Walnut CampusDivision 2 SilverMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gymmap
37Hurricanes
3:00PM#261763127Brea SelectDivision 2 SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
25Hot Shots
Saturday, April 9, 2016
5:00PM#261763655Hot ShotsDivision 2 SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
26PF Hoops
Sunday, April 10, 2016
9:00AM#26176343ChargeDivision 2 SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
54Brea Select
10:00AM#261763739Anaheim Hills BruinsDivision 2 SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
41Walnut Campus
12:00PM#261763554HurricanesDivision 2 SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
25Placentia Tigers
Saturday, April 16, 2016
2:00PM#261764022Placentia TigersDivision 2 SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
32Anaheim Hills Bruins
Sunday, April 17, 2016
12:00PM#261763946PF HoopsDivision 2 SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
13Charge
4:00PM#261763828Brea SelectDivision 2 SilverMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gymmap
44Hurricanes
5:00PM#261764120Walnut CampusDivision 2 SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
44Hot Shots
Sunday, April 24, 2016
12:00PM#261764532Hot ShotsDivision 2 SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
14Placentia Tigers
1:00PM#261764425ChargeDivision 2 SilverMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gymmap
39Walnut Campus
2:00PM#261764218PF HoopsDivision 2 SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
43Brea Select
7:00PM#261764324Anaheim Hills BruinsDivision 2 SilverMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gymmap
56Hurricanes
Sunday, May 1, 2016
11:00AM#261764930Placentia TigersDivision 2 SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
21Charge
2:00PM#261764737Walnut CampusDivision 2 SilverMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gymmap
27PF Hoops
5:00PM#261764848HurricanesDivision 2 SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
20Hot Shots
5:00PM#261764625Brea SelectDivision 2 SilverMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gymmap
21Anaheim Hills Bruins