• 2016 Spring League
  • 6. D-2 Boys: 5th-6th Grade
  • Division 2
  • Bronze
Standings
NameWinsLossesPctGBPFPADiff
D-Fenders501.000-24414599
Mustangs41.800120214161
Thunder23.4003173185-12
Gators23.4003109146-37
Fullerton Clippers14.2004134178-44
Scorpions14.2004100167-67
Schedule
Sunday, March 20, 2016
8:00AM#261760826GatorsDivision 2 BronzeMy Locations TLFH - North Courtmap
61D-Fenders
9:00AM#261760225ScorpionsDivision 2 BronzeMy Locations TLFH - South Courtmap
34Fullerton Clippers
11:00AM#261760027ThunderDivision 2 BronzeMy Locations TLFH - South Courtmap
16Gators
Sunday, April 10, 2016
9:00AM#261760549D-FendersDivision 2 BronzeMy Locations TLFH - South Courtmap
21Scorpions
11:00AM#261760422Fullerton ClippersDivision 2 BronzeMy Locations TLFH - South Courtmap
23Gators
1:00PM#261760345MustangsDivision 2 BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
36Thunder
Saturday, April 16, 2016
3:00PM#261760637ThunderDivision 2 BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
27Fullerton Clippers
Sunday, April 17, 2016
1:00PM#261760129MustangsDivision 2 BronzeMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gymmap
32D-Fenders
3:00PM#261760718ScorpionsDivision 2 BronzeMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gymmap
40Mustangs
Saturday, April 23, 2016
3:00PM#261761117ScorpionsDivision 2 BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
26Gators
Sunday, April 24, 2016
9:00AM#261760939MustangsDivision 2 BronzeMy Locations TLFH - South Courtmap
32Thunder
Sunday, May 1, 2016
9:00AM#261761241ThunderDivision 2 BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
58D-Fenders
10:00AM#261761318GatorsDivision 2 BronzeMy Locations TLFH - South Courtmap
19Scorpions
11:00AM#261761044D-FendersDivision 2 BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
28Fullerton Clippers
3:00PM#261761423Fullerton ClippersDivision 2 BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
49Mustangs