• 2016 Winter League
  • Division 4 1st/2nd Grade COED
  • Division 4
  • Silver
Standings
NameWinsLossesPctGBPFPADiff
Fullerton Falcons501.000-1167937
Heartbreak Kids501.000-1829983
Hurricanes501.000-955738
Lakers Black41.800119288104
Wildcats32.600277101-24
Yorba Linda Bruins32.600297889
Anaheim Hills Redhawks Black23.40037892-14
D-Fenders 23.400389119-30
Lightning23.400385131-46
Bulldogs 14.200479110-31
Anaheim Hills Redhawks Gold14.20046897-29
Cleveland14.200476121-45
Celtics 14.200497119-22
Lakers Blue05.00055888-30
Schedule
Saturday, January 2, 2016
1:00PM#24356049Bulldogs Division 4SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
20Hurricanes
2:00PM#24356055Anaheim Hills Redhawks BlackDivision 4SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
26Lightning
3:00PM#243560622Anaheim Hills Redhawks GoldDivision 4SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
19Cleveland
Sunday, January 3, 2016
8:00AM#243560213WildcatsDivision 4SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
48Heartbreak Kids
10:00AM#243560727Fullerton FalconsDivision 4SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
13D-Fenders
12:00PM#243560337Lakers BlackDivision 4SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
17Celtics
2:00PM#24356089Lakers BlueDivision 4SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
14Yorba Linda Bruins
Saturday, January 9, 2016
5:00PM#243561110Bulldogs Division 4SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
19Anaheim Hills Redhawks Black
Sunday, January 10, 2016
8:00AM#243561220ClevelandDivision 4SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
18Celtics
9:00AM#243561423Yorba Linda BruinsDivision 4SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
7Anaheim Hills Redhawks Gold
11:00AM#243561516D-Fenders Division 4SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
30Lakers Black
12:00PM#24356106Lakers BlueDivision 4SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
15Hurricanes
2:00PM#243560912Lakers BlueDivision 4SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
14Wildcats
Saturday, January 16, 2016
6:00PM#243561922Fullerton FalconsDivision 4SilverMy Locations El Dorado High School - Small Gymmap
21Bulldogs
Sunday, January 17, 2016
8:00AM#24356229Anaheim Hills Redhawks GoldDivision 4SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
18D-Fenders
9:00AM#243561617WildcatsDivision 4SilverMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gymmap
20Hurricanes
9:00AM#243561310LightningDivision 4SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
22Fullerton Falcons
11:00AM#243562020Celtics Division 4SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
24Yorba Linda Bruins
1:00PM#243561721Anaheim Hills Redhawks BlackDivision 4SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
16Lakers Blue
2:00PM#243562159Lakers BlackDivision 4SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
13Lightning
Saturday, January 23, 2016
2:00PM#243561834Heartbreak KidsDivision 4SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
18Bulldogs
4:00PM#243562818D-Fenders Division 4SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
12Celtics
Sunday, January 24, 2016
8:00AM#243562622Yorba Linda BruinsDivision 4SilverMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gymmap
35Heartbreak Kids
8:00AM#243562916LightningDivision 4SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
15Anaheim Hills Redhawks Gold
9:00AM#243562411ClevelandDivision 4SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
23Hurricanes
9:00AM#243562313Anaheim Hills Redhawks BlackDivision 4SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
19Wildcats
1:00PM#243562515Lakers BlueDivision 4SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
24Fullerton Falcons
2:00PM#243562718ClevelandDivision 4SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
44Lakers Black
Saturday, January 30, 2016
1:00PM#243563630Celtics Division 4SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
20Lightning
2:00PM#243563515Anaheim Hills Redhawks GoldDivision 4SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
21Bulldogs
Sunday, January 31, 2016
8:00AM#243563217HurricanesDivision 4SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
14Yorba Linda Bruins
9:00AM#243563014WildcatsDivision 4SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
8Cleveland
9:00AM#243563441Heartbreak KidsDivision 4SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
24D-Fenders
10:00AM#243563121Fullerton FalconsDivision 4SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
20Anaheim Hills Redhawks Black
11:00AM#243563322Lakers BlackDivision 4SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
24Heartbreak Kids