• 2016 Winter League
  • 5th-6th Grade Premier Boys
  • Division 2
  • 2. Silver
StandingsDivision 22. Silver
NameWinsLossesPctGBPFPADiff
Yorba Linda D-Fenders301.000-1036736
Yorba Linda Stampede Renegades301.000-1026636
Yorba Linda Mustangs21.66711028220
Walnut Campus 5th21.6671995049
Yorba Linda PF Hoops21.66711124666
Fullerton Clippers12.33324892-44
Yorba Linda Knights12.33327591-16
Placentia San Diego State12.33327178-7
Yorba Linda Mavericks03.000335103-68
Yorba Linda Spartans 03.00032294-72
Division 22. Silver
NameWinsLossesPctGBPFPADiff
Placentia Tigers 501.000-18913950
Yorba Linda Mustangs41.800120717928
Walnut Campus 5th32.600217816018
Yorba Linda D-Fenders32.6002168177-9
Yorba Linda PF Hoops23.40031981980
Yorba Linda Stampede Renegades23.4003174175-1
Yorba Linda Knights14.2004157194-37
Yorba Linda Thunder05.0005151200-49
Schedule
Saturday, December 5, 2015
4:00PM#241055213Yorba Linda Spartans Division 22. SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
43Yorba Linda Mustangs
4:00PM#241055533Yorba Linda D-FendersDivision 22. SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
13Yorba Linda Mavericks
Sunday, December 6, 2015
1:00PM#241055318Placentia San Diego StateDivision 22. SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
30Yorba Linda Stampede Renegades
2:00PM#241055112Fullerton ClippersDivision 22. SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
41Yorba Linda PF Hoops
5:00PM#241055435Walnut Campus 5thDivision 22. SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
16Yorba Linda Knights
Sunday, December 13, 2015
10:00AM#241055728Yorba Linda Stampede RenegadesDivision 22. SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
27Yorba Linda PF Hoops
3:00PM#241055916Yorba Linda MavericksDivision 22. SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
26Placentia San Diego State
3:00PM#24105567Yorba Linda Spartans Division 22. SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
15Fullerton Clippers
6:00PM#241055832Yorba Linda MustangsDivision 22. SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
28Walnut Campus 5th
7:00PM#241056027Yorba Linda KnightsDivision 22. SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
29Yorba Linda D-Fenders
Saturday, December 19, 2015
2:00PM#241056441Yorba Linda D-FendersDivision 22. SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
27Yorba Linda Mustangs
Sunday, December 20, 2015
11:00AM#241056344Yorba Linda PF HoopsDivision 22. SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
6Yorba Linda Mavericks
12:00PM#241056527Placentia San Diego StateDivision 22. SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
32Yorba Linda Knights
12:00PM#241056121Fullerton ClippersDivision 22. SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
44Yorba Linda Stampede Renegades
5:00PM#241056236Walnut Campus 5thDivision 22. SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
2Yorba Linda Spartans
Sunday, January 3, 2016
6:00PM#243682434Walnut Campus 5thDivision 22. SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
36Placentia Tigers
Sunday, January 10, 2016
5:00PM#243676634Yorba Linda MustangsDivision 22. SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
26Yorba Linda Knights
6:00PM#243676725Yorba Linda Stampede RenegadesDivision 22. SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
32Placentia Tigers
7:00PM#243676830Yorba Linda PF HoopsDivision 22. SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
27Walnut Campus 5th
8:00PM#243676938Yorba Linda ThunderDivision 22. SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
40Yorba Linda D-Fenders
Sunday, January 17, 2016
11:00AM#243681237Placentia Tigers Division 22. SilverMy Locations El Dorado High School - Small Gymmap
21Yorba Linda Thunder
1:00PM#243681033Yorba Linda Stampede RenegadesDivision 22. SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
43Yorba Linda Mustangs
6:00PM#243681144Walnut Campus 5thDivision 22. SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
42Yorba Linda PF Hoops
6:00PM#243681335Yorba Linda D-FendersDivision 22. SilverMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gymmap
34Yorba Linda Knights
Saturday, January 23, 2016
5:00PM#243681648Yorba Linda PF HoopsDivision 22. SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
58Yorba Linda Mustangs
6:00PM#243681727Yorba Linda KnightsDivision 22. SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
46Placentia Tigers
6:00PM#243681534Yorba Linda ThunderDivision 22. SilverMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gymmap
37Yorba Linda Stampede Renegades
Sunday, January 24, 2016
6:00PM#243681432Yorba Linda D-FendersDivision 22. SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
38Walnut Campus 5th
Saturday, January 30, 2016
3:00PM#243682138Placentia Tigers Division 22. SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
32Yorba Linda PF Hoops
5:00PM#243682047Yorba Linda Stampede RenegadesDivision 22. SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
25Yorba Linda Knights
Sunday, January 31, 2016
2:00PM#243681826Yorba Linda ThunderDivision 22. SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
41Yorba Linda Mustangs
7:00PM#243681920Yorba Linda D-FendersDivision 22. SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
35Walnut Campus 5th
Saturday, February 6, 2016
3:00PM#243682231Yorba Linda MustangsDivision 22. SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
46Yorba Linda PF Hoops
4:00PM#243682541Yorba Linda D-FendersDivision 22. SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
32Yorba Linda Stampede Renegades
7:00PM#243682345Yorba Linda KnightsDivision 22. SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
32Yorba Linda Thunder