• 2016 Winter League
  • 3rd-4th Grade Premier Boys
  • Division 3
  • 3. Bronze
StandingsDivision 3 3. Bronze
NameWinsLossesPctGBPFPADiff
Yorba Linda Clippers 301.000-853055
Yorba Linda Spurs 21.667163567
Yorba Linda Bruins 12.33322455-31
Yorba Linda Heat03.00033465-31
Division 3 3. Bronze
NameWinsLossesPctGBPFPADiff
Yorba Linda Blue Devils 501.000-1037429
Yorba Linda Gold Mambas41.80011305773
Yorba Linda Spurs 32.60027577-2
Yorba Linda Bruins 23.40036678-12
Anaheim Hills Longhorns 14.200464103-39
Yorba Linda Heat05.000561110-49
Schedule
Saturday, December 5, 2015
12:00PM#241048429Yorba Linda Clippers Division 3 3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
2Yorba Linda Bruins
1:00PM#241048529Yorba Linda Spurs Division 3 3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
14Yorba Linda Heat
Sunday, December 13, 2015
12:00PM#24104878Yorba Linda HeatDivision 3 3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
10Yorba Linda Bruins
12:00PM#241048616Yorba Linda Spurs Division 3 3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
30Yorba Linda Clippers
Saturday, December 19, 2015
12:00PM#241048826Yorba Linda Clippers Division 3 3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
12Yorba Linda Heat
Sunday, December 20, 2015
10:00AM#241048912Yorba Linda Bruins Division 3 3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
18Yorba Linda Spurs
Saturday, January 2, 2016
3:00PM#243675114Yorba Linda Blue Devils Division 3 3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
10Yorba Linda Bruins
7:00PM#243675227Yorba Linda Gold MambasDivision 3 3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
10Anaheim Hills Longhorns
Sunday, January 3, 2016
9:00AM#243675310Yorba Linda HeatDivision 3 3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
16Yorba Linda Spurs
Saturday, January 16, 2016
8:00PM#243675918Yorba Linda Bruins Division 3 3. BronzeMy Locations El Dorado High School - Small Gymmap
7Anaheim Hills Longhorns
Sunday, January 17, 2016
8:00AM#243675718Yorba Linda Blue Devils Division 3 3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
16Yorba Linda Spurs
12:00PM#24367587Yorba Linda HeatDivision 3 3. BronzeMy Locations El Dorado High School - Small Gymmap
33Yorba Linda Gold Mambas
Saturday, January 23, 2016
1:00PM#243676114Anaheim Hills Longhorns Division 3 3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
20Yorba Linda Spurs
Sunday, January 24, 2016
9:00AM#243676016Yorba Linda HeatDivision 3 3. BronzeMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gymmap
22Yorba Linda Blue Devils
1:00PM#243676230Yorba Linda Gold MambasDivision 3 3. BronzeMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gymmap
5Yorba Linda Bruins
Sunday, January 31, 2016
12:00PM#243676420Yorba Linda Bruins Division 3 3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
11Yorba Linda Heat
Saturday, February 6, 2016
6:00PM#243676321Yorba Linda Blue Devils Division 3 3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
14Anaheim Hills Longhorns
8:00PM#243675619Anaheim Hills Longhorns Division 3 3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
17Yorba Linda Heat
Sunday, February 7, 2016
8:00AM#243675516Yorba Linda Spurs Division 3 3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
13Yorba Linda Bruins
10:00AM#24367657Yorba Linda Spurs Division 3 3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
22Yorba Linda Gold Mambas
12:00PM#243675418Yorba Linda Gold MambasDivision 3 3. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
28Yorba Linda Blue Devils