• 2016 Winter League
  • 2nd-3rd Grade Premier Boys
  • Division 4
StandingsDivision 4
NameWinsLossesPctGBPFPADiff
OG Zombies301.000-852956
Yorba Linda Avengers301.000-652540
Yorba Linda Thunder301.000-921082
Walnut Campus21.6671652441
Yorba Linda Tar Heels21.6671612734
Anaheim Hills Lakers12.33321838-20
Yorba Linda Blue Dragons12.33323546-11
Yorba Linda Baylor Bears 03.00032079-59
Yorba Linda Panthers 03.00031275-63
Yorba Linda Running Rebels03.000313113-100
Division 4Gold
NameWinsLossesPctGBPFPADiff
OG Zombies41.800-1358451
Yorba Linda Avengers41.80001348054
Walnut Campus32.60019093-3
Yorba Linda Tar Heels23.40027377-4
Yorba Linda Thunder23.400298899
Anaheim Hills Lakers01.00021224-12
Yorba Linda Blue Dragons04.0003.532127-95
Division 4Silver
NameWinsLossesPctGBPFPADiff
Anaheim Hills Lakers401.000-784038
Yorba Linda Blue Dragons101.000-1468
Yorba Linda Baylor Bears 23.4002.55165-14
Yorba Linda Running Rebels23.4002.55758-1
Yorba Linda Panthers 14.2003.53869-31
Schedule
Saturday, December 5, 2015
8:00AM#24104916Anaheim Hills LakersDivision 4My Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
21Yorba Linda Avengers
8:00AM#24104958Yorba Linda Baylor Bears Division 4My Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
19Yorba Linda Tar Heels
9:00AM#24104943Yorba Linda Running RebelsDivision 4My Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
42Yorba Linda Thunder
9:00AM#24104938Yorba Linda Panthers Division 4My Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
23Yorba Linda Blue Dragons
Sunday, December 6, 2015
6:00PM#241049216Walnut CampusDivision 4My Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
19OG Zombies
Sunday, December 13, 2015
8:00AM#24104975Yorba Linda Blue DragonsDivision 4My Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
27Yorba Linda Avengers
8:00AM#241049832OG ZombiesDivision 4My Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
6Yorba Linda Running Rebels
9:00AM#241050026Yorba Linda ThunderDivision 4My Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
5Yorba Linda Baylor Bears
9:00AM#241049928Yorba Linda Tar HeelsDivision 4My Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
2Yorba Linda Panthers
5:00PM#241049610Walnut CampusDivision 4My Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
1Anaheim Hills Lakers
Saturday, December 19, 2015
8:00AM#24105052Yorba Linda Panthers Division 4My Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
24Yorba Linda Thunder
9:00AM#24105047Yorba Linda Baylor Bears Division 4My Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
34OG Zombies
Sunday, December 20, 2015
8:00AM#241050317Yorba Linda AvengersDivision 4My Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
14Yorba Linda Tar Heels
9:00AM#241050111Anaheim Hills LakersDivision 4My Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
7Yorba Linda Blue Dragons
6:00PM#24105024Yorba Linda Running RebelsDivision 4My Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
39Walnut Campus
Saturday, January 2, 2016
4:00PM#243673231OG ZombiesDivision 4GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
24Yorba Linda Avengers
5:00PM#24367238Yorba Linda Baylor Bears Division 4SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
9Yorba Linda Panthers
5:00PM#243672210Anaheim Hills LakersDivision 4SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
9Yorba Linda Running Rebels
6:00PM#243673421Yorba Linda Tar HeelsDivision 4GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
6Yorba Linda Blue Dragons
Sunday, January 3, 2016
5:00PM#24367399Yorba Linda Tar HeelsDivision 4GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
19Walnut Campus
Saturday, January 9, 2016
6:00PM#243673711Yorba Linda ThunderDivision 4GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
17Yorba Linda Tar Heels
Sunday, January 10, 2016
8:00AM#243672711Yorba Linda Running RebelsDivision 4SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
13Yorba Linda Baylor Bears
10:00AM#24367364Yorba Linda Blue DragonsDivision 4GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
45Yorba Linda Avengers
Sunday, January 17, 2016
9:00AM#243673835OG ZombiesDivision 4GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
11Yorba Linda Blue Dragons
12:00PM#243672622Anaheim Hills LakersDivision 4SilverMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gymmap
9Yorba Linda Panthers
3:00PM#243674026Yorba Linda AvengersDivision 4GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
14Yorba Linda Thunder
5:00PM#243674315Walnut CampusDivision 4GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
19Yorba Linda Avengers
7:00PM#243673511Walnut CampusDivision 4GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
34OG Zombies
Sunday, January 24, 2016
11:00AM#24367294Yorba Linda Panthers Division 4SilverMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gymmap
12Yorba Linda Baylor Bears
12:00PM#243674110Yorba Linda Tar HeelsDivision 4GoldMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gymmap
21OG Zombies
4:00PM#243672810Yorba Linda Running RebelsDivision 4SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
19Anaheim Hills Lakers
5:00PM#243673321Walnut CampusDivision 4GoldMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gymmap
19Yorba Linda Thunder
7:00PM#243674226Yorba Linda ThunderDivision 4GoldMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gymmap
11Yorba Linda Blue Dragons
Sunday, January 31, 2016
10:00AM#243673120Yorba Linda Running RebelsDivision 4SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
10Yorba Linda Panthers
11:00AM#243673014Yorba Linda Blue DragonsDivision 4SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
6Yorba Linda Baylor Bears
12:00PM#243674520Yorba Linda AvengersDivision 4GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
16Yorba Linda Tar Heels
1:00PM#243674414OG ZombiesDivision 4GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
28Yorba Linda Thunder
5:00PM#243674612Anaheim Hills LakersDivision 4GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
24Walnut Campus
Saturday, February 6, 2016
3:00PM#24367256Yorba Linda Panthers Division 4SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
7Yorba Linda Running Rebels
Sunday, February 7, 2016
9:00AM#243672412Yorba Linda Baylor Bears Division 4SilverMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
27Anaheim Hills Lakers