• 2016 Winter League
  • 7th-8th Grade Premier Boys
  • Division 1
  • 3. Bronze
StandingsDivision 13. Bronze
NameWinsLossesPctGBPFPADiff
Yorba Linda Good Team Silver301.000-1477275
Yorba Linda Sun Devils21.66711108525
Yorba Linda Spartans 21.66718595-10
Yorba Linda Titans21.66711229230
Yorba Linda Bruins03.000378142-64
Yorba Linda Wildcats 03.000365121-56
Division 13. Bronze
NameWinsLossesPctGBPFPADiff
Yorba Linda Titans501.000-23599136
Yorba Linda Wildcats 32.6002134173-39
Yorba Linda Bruins23.4003147170-23
Yorba Linda Spartans 05.0005111185-74
Schedule
Saturday, December 5, 2015
2:00PM#241058055Yorba Linda Good Team SilverDivision 13. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
20Yorba Linda Bruins
6:00PM#241058153Yorba Linda TitansDivision 13. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
19Yorba Linda Wildcats
8:00PM#241058421Yorba Linda BruinsDivision 13. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
48Yorba Linda Titans
Sunday, December 6, 2015
12:00PM#241058240Yorba Linda Good Team SilverDivision 13. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
31Yorba Linda Sun Devils
1:00PM#241058319Yorba Linda Wildcats Division 13. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
28Yorba Linda Spartans
3:00PM#241057939Yorba Linda Sun DevilsDivision 13. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
18Yorba Linda Spartans
Sunday, December 20, 2015
3:00PM#241058739Yorba Linda Spartans Division 13. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
37Yorba Linda Bruins
3:00PM#241058621Yorba Linda TitansDivision 13. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
52Yorba Linda Good Team Silver
5:00PM#241058540Yorba Linda Sun DevilsDivision 13. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
27Yorba Linda Wildcats
Saturday, January 9, 2016
6:00PM#243773038Yorba Linda BruinsDivision 13. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
31Yorba Linda Spartans
8:00PM#243773115Yorba Linda Wildcats Division 13. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
43Yorba Linda Titans
Saturday, January 16, 2016
7:00PM#243773226Yorba Linda Wildcats Division 13. BronzeMy Locations El Dorado High School - Small Gymmap
21Yorba Linda Bruins
Sunday, January 17, 2016
7:00PM#243773341Yorba Linda TitansDivision 13. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
23Yorba Linda Spartans
Saturday, January 23, 2016
5:00PM#243773916Yorba Linda Spartans Division 13. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
41Yorba Linda Titans
7:00PM#243773431Yorba Linda BruinsDivision 13. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
46Yorba Linda Titans
8:00PM#243773526Yorba Linda Spartans Division 13. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
27Yorba Linda Wildcats
Saturday, January 30, 2016
6:00PM#243773764Yorba Linda TitansDivision 13. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
14Yorba Linda Wildcats
6:00PM#243773615Yorba Linda Spartans Division 13. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
38Yorba Linda Bruins
Sunday, February 7, 2016
11:00AM#243773819Yorba Linda BruinsDivision 13. BronzeMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
52Yorba Linda Wildcats