• 2016 Winter League
  • 2nd-3rd Grade Premier Boys
  • Division 4
  • Gold
  • Yorba Linda Avengers
Yorba Linda Avengers Team Contact

Lorne McFarland | mcfarlandchiropractic@yahoo.com

Standings
NameWinsLossesPctGBPFPADiff
OG Zombies41.800-1358451
Yorba Linda Avengers41.80001348054
Walnut Campus32.60019093-3
Yorba Linda Tar Heels23.40027377-4
Yorba Linda Thunder23.400298899
Anaheim Hills Lakers01.00021224-12
Yorba Linda Blue Dragons04.0003.532127-95
Schedule
Saturday, January 2, 2016
4:00PM#243673231OG ZombiesDivision 4GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
24Yorba Linda Avengers
Sunday, January 10, 2016
10:00AM#24367364Yorba Linda Blue DragonsDivision 4GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
45Yorba Linda Avengers
Sunday, January 17, 2016
3:00PM#243674026Yorba Linda AvengersDivision 4GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
14Yorba Linda Thunder
5:00PM#243674315Walnut CampusDivision 4GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
19Yorba Linda Avengers
Sunday, January 31, 2016
12:00PM#243674520Yorba Linda AvengersDivision 4GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
16Yorba Linda Tar Heels