• 2016 Winter League
  • 2nd-3rd Grade Premier Boys
  • Division 4
  • Gold
  • Yorba Linda Thunder
Yorba Linda Thunder Team Contact

Jim Lake | hjclake@sbcglobal.net

Standings
NameWinsLossesPctGBPFPADiff
OG Zombies41.800-1358451
Yorba Linda Avengers41.80001348054
Walnut Campus32.60019093-3
Yorba Linda Tar Heels23.40027377-4
Yorba Linda Thunder23.400298899
Anaheim Hills Lakers01.00021224-12
Yorba Linda Blue Dragons04.0003.532127-95
Schedule
Saturday, January 9, 2016
6:00PM#243673711Yorba Linda ThunderDivision 4GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
17Yorba Linda Tar Heels
Sunday, January 17, 2016
3:00PM#243674026Yorba Linda AvengersDivision 4GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
14Yorba Linda Thunder
Sunday, January 24, 2016
5:00PM#243673321Walnut CampusDivision 4GoldMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gymmap
19Yorba Linda Thunder
7:00PM#243674226Yorba Linda ThunderDivision 4GoldMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gymmap
11Yorba Linda Blue Dragons
Sunday, January 31, 2016
1:00PM#243674414OG ZombiesDivision 4GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
28Yorba Linda Thunder