• 2016 Winter League
  • 2nd-3rd Grade Premier Boys
  • Division 4
  • Gold
  • Walnut Campus
Walnut Campus Team Contact

Allen Lee | allenleebasketball@yahoo.com

Standings
NameWinsLossesPctGBPFPADiff
OG Zombies41.800-1358451
Yorba Linda Avengers41.80001348054
Walnut Campus32.60019093-3
Yorba Linda Tar Heels23.40027377-4
Yorba Linda Thunder23.400298899
Anaheim Hills Lakers01.00021224-12
Yorba Linda Blue Dragons04.0003.532127-95
Schedule
Sunday, January 3, 2016
5:00PM#24367399Yorba Linda Tar HeelsDivision 4GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
19Walnut Campus
Sunday, January 17, 2016
5:00PM#243674315Walnut CampusDivision 4GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
19Yorba Linda Avengers
7:00PM#243673511Walnut CampusDivision 4GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
34OG Zombies
Sunday, January 24, 2016
5:00PM#243673321Walnut CampusDivision 4GoldMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gymmap
19Yorba Linda Thunder
Sunday, January 31, 2016
5:00PM#243674612Anaheim Hills LakersDivision 4GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
24Walnut Campus