• 2016 Winter League
  • 2nd-3rd Grade Premier Boys
  • Division 4
  • Gold
  • OG Zombies
OG Zombies Team Contact

Marc Carrido | mcarrido1023@gmail.com

Standings
NameWinsLossesPctGBPFPADiff
OG Zombies41.800-1358451
Yorba Linda Avengers41.80001348054
Walnut Campus32.60019093-3
Yorba Linda Tar Heels23.40027377-4
Yorba Linda Thunder23.400298899
Anaheim Hills Lakers01.00021224-12
Yorba Linda Blue Dragons04.0003.532127-95
Schedule
Saturday, January 2, 2016
4:00PM#243673231OG ZombiesDivision 4GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
24Yorba Linda Avengers
Sunday, January 17, 2016
9:00AM#243673835OG ZombiesDivision 4GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
11Yorba Linda Blue Dragons
7:00PM#243673511Walnut CampusDivision 4GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
34OG Zombies
Sunday, January 24, 2016
12:00PM#243674110Yorba Linda Tar HeelsDivision 4GoldMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gymmap
21OG Zombies
Sunday, January 31, 2016
1:00PM#243674414OG ZombiesDivision 4GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
28Yorba Linda Thunder