• 2016 Winter League
  • 2nd-3rd Grade Premier Boys
  • Division 4
  • Gold
  • Yorba Linda Tar Heels
Yorba Linda Tar Heels Team Contact

Terry Pastian | t_pastian@e-sbco.com

Standings
NameWinsLossesPctGBPFPADiff
OG Zombies41.800-1358451
Yorba Linda Avengers41.80001348054
Walnut Campus32.60019093-3
Yorba Linda Tar Heels23.40027377-4
Yorba Linda Thunder23.400298899
Anaheim Hills Lakers01.00021224-12
Yorba Linda Blue Dragons04.0003.532127-95
Schedule
Saturday, January 2, 2016
6:00PM#243673421Yorba Linda Tar HeelsDivision 4GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Big Gymmap
6Yorba Linda Blue Dragons
Sunday, January 3, 2016
5:00PM#24367399Yorba Linda Tar HeelsDivision 4GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
19Walnut Campus
Saturday, January 9, 2016
6:00PM#243673711Yorba Linda ThunderDivision 4GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
17Yorba Linda Tar Heels
Sunday, January 24, 2016
12:00PM#243674110Yorba Linda Tar HeelsDivision 4GoldMy Locations El Dorado High School - Big Gymmap
21OG Zombies
Sunday, January 31, 2016
12:00PM#243674520Yorba Linda AvengersDivision 4GoldMy Locations Yorba Linda High School - Small Gymmap
16Yorba Linda Tar Heels